Екстракласа
7 кръг, петък 31 август
Гурник (Забже)
1:1краен резулат
Погон (Шчечин)
титуляри състав детайли статистика класиране залози
Стадион: Stadion im. Ernesta Pohla
Съдия:
1
15
22
14
5
2
17
28
9
20
45
1
77
22
40
33
28
20
14
9
8
59
4-4-2
4-2-3-1
Титуляри
Tomasz Loska Tomasz Loska1 Лукаш Залуска1 Лукаш Залуска
Przemyslaw Wisniewski Przemyslaw Wisniewski2 David Stec22 David Stec
Daniel Suarez Garcia Osorio Daniel Suarez Garcia Osorio15 Sebastian Walukiewicz40 Sebastian Walukiewicz
Pawel Bochniewicz Pawel Bochniewicz5 Mariusz Malec33 Mariusz Malec
Michal Koj Michal Koj14 Рикардо Нунеш77 Рикардо Нунеш
Konrad Nowak Konrad Nowak8 Tomas Martins Podstawski28 Tomas Martins Podstawski
Szymon Matuszek Szymon Matuszek22 Kamil Drygas14 Kamil Drygas
Wiktor Biedrzycki Wiktor Biedrzycki6 Zvonimir Kozulj17 Zvonimir Kozulj
Adam Ryczkowski Adam Ryczkowski45 Радослав Майевски10 Радослав Майевски
Daniel Smuga Daniel Smuga21 Hubert Matynia15 Hubert Matynia
Igor Angulo Alboniga Igor Angulo Alboniga17 Adam Fraczczak9 Adam Fraczczak
Резерви
Jesus Jimenez Jesus Jimenez9 Adrian Benedyczak59 Adrian Benedyczak
Maciej Ambrosiewicz Maciej Ambrosiewicz28 Dawid Blanik8 Dawid Blanik
Marcin Urynowicz Marcin Urynowicz20 Tomasz Holota20 Tomasz Holota
Michal Kojчервен картон Michal Koj  90' Zvonimir Kozulj  Zvonimir Kozuljизлиза
Tomasz Holota  Tomasz Holotaвлиза
Tomas Martins Podstawski  Tomas Martins Podstawskiжълт картон
Maciej Ambrosiewiczжълт картон Maciej Ambrosiewicz  88'
79' Hubert Matynia  Hubert Matyniaизлиза
Adrian Benedyczak  Adrian Benedyczakвлиза
73' Радослав Майевски  Радослав Майевскиизлиза
Dawid Blanik  Dawid Blanikвлиза
Igor Angulo Albonigaдузпа Igor Angulo Alboniga  71'
70' Zvonimir Kozulj  Zvonimir Kozuljжълт картон
Konrad Nowakизлиза Konrad Nowak  66'
Maciej Ambrosiewiczвлиза Maciej Ambrosiewicz 
Wiktor Biedrzyckiизлиза Wiktor Biedrzycki  54'
Marcin Urynowiczвлиза Marcin Urynowicz 
50' Радослав Майевски  Радослав Майевскигол
Daniel Smugaизлиза Daniel Smuga  46'
Jesus Jimenezвлиза Jesus Jimenez 
Michal Kojжълт картон Michal Koj  18'
Екстракласа М П Р З Г точки
1 Лехия (Гданск) Лехия (Гданск)
30
17
9
4
45:25 (20)
60
2 Легия (Варшава) Легия (Варшава)
30
18
6
6
48:31 (17)
60
3 Пяст Гливице Пяст Гливице
30
15
8
7
47:31 (16)
53
4 Краковия Краковия
30
14
6
10
39:34 (5)
48
5 Заглебие (Любин) Заглебие (Любин)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
6 Ягелония (Бялисток) Ягелония (Бялисток)
30
13
8
9
45:41 (4)
47
7 Погон (Шчечин) Погон (Шчечин)
30
12
7
11
44:42 (2)
43
8 Лех (Познан) Лех (Познан)
30
13
4
13
41:40 (1)
43
9 Висла (Краков) Висла (Краков)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
10 Корона (Киелце) Корона (Киелце)
30
10
10
10
35:44 (-9)
40
11 Миедж (Легница) Миедж (Легница)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
12 Шльонск (Вроцлав) Шльонск (Вроцлав)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
13 Гурник (Забже) Гурник (Забже)
30
7
10
13
36:49 (-13)
31
14 Висла (Плоцк) Висла (Плоцк)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
15 Арка (Гдиня) Арка (Гдиня)
30
6
11
13
39:44 (-5)
29
16 Заглебие (Сосновиец) Заглебие (Сосновиец)
0
0
0
0
0:0 (0)
0
8 халф
10 вратар
x
В игра - мин.
Голове
Жълти картони
Червени картони
Пост
Номер
Възраст
1:1