КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cacereno
1 2
Ейбар
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UM Escobedo
0 5
Севиля
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Merida
1 4
Селта
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real Jaen
5 6
Леванте
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Дижон
1 0
Лил
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Пенафиел
3 0
Farense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mafra
1 1
Vilafranquense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рода
2 2
MVV Maastricht
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ПАОК
1 0
АЕК
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Liege
3 1
Patro Eisden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Virton
1 2
Локерен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gaborone United
1 3
Galaxy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caucaia EC
1 1
Ferroviario
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barbalha
2 0
Horizonte
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACD Potiguar
2 1
Globo FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
America RN
7 0
AS Sociedade
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
America EC
2 4
AO Itabaiana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Confianca
2 1
Sergipe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ialysos
0 0
Kalamata
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trikala
0 1
Diagoras Rodos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ionikos
1 1
Thesprotos FC
16:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyuki
? ?
Dauphins Noirs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simba
0 1
J.S. Bazano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
El Hodood
0 0
Смуха
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Исмаили
2 1
El Geish
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Indian Arrows
0 2
TRAU
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATK
0 1
Kerala Blasters FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Getafe B
2 0
Melilla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coruxo F.C.
0 0
Pontevedra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guijuelo
0 0
SD Leioa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Izarra
2 2
Real Valladolid B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Andorra
0 3
Espanyol B
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Реус
? ?
Espanyol B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hercules
2 2
AE Prat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
0 1
Sabadell
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linense
1 0
Villarrobledo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granada B
0 2
Кордоба
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giana Erminio
2 2
Olbia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alessandria
2 2
Carrarese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontedera
2 1
Renate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
S.S. Arezzo
0 0
Pianese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pistoiese
0 0
Pergolettese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Новара
0 3
Monza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Комо
3 2
ASDC Gozzano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Модена
0 0
Piacenza
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Virtus Verona
? ?
Gubbio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rimini
2 1
FeralpiSalo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reggio Audace
3 1
Ravenna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vis Pesaro
1 0
R.C. Cesena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Карпи
1 1
Sudtirol
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sicula Leonzio
0 1
Teramo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Potenza
0 1
Тернана
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Авелино
1 1
Vibonese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viterbese
1 1
Бари
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catanzaro
2 1
Bisceglie
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rende
2 2
Casertana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monopoli
0 1
Paganese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
4 1
SCD Ligorna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
1 0
AS Casale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucchese
0 1
Borgosesia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Verbania
2 2
Savona
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bra
2 3
Real Forte Querceta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
4 2
Prato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Fezzanese
1 0
Sanremese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caravaggio
2 1
Brusaporto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontisola
0 2
Arconatese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Progresso
0 0
Savignanese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mantova
2 1
Sammaurese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Форли
2 1
Lentigione
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Crema
0 1
Breno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fiorenzuola
2 1
Alfonsine
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monterosi
2 1
Scandicci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuttocuoio
0 3
Aglianese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SSD Albalonga
2 0
Flaminia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bastia Calcio
1 1
Grassina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foligno
1 0
Grosseto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cannara
2 1
San Donato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ponsacco
0 2
Pomezia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASD Pineto
1 0
Chieti
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jesina
2 3
Vastogirardi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avezzano
0 1
Sangiustese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vastese
1 1
Real Giulianova
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matelica
3 2
Montegiorgio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Nicolo
1 3
Campobasso
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budoni
1 2
Torres
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASD Lanusei
1 2
Portici
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ostia Mare
1 0
Muravera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Latte Dolce
0 1
Латина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassino
1 0
Citta di Anagni
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aprilia
1 1
Arzachena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nocerina
0 0
Brindisi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gladiator
2 2
Bitonto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Agropoli
0 0
Фоджа
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Francavilla
0 0
Sorrento
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Таранто
0 0
Casarano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Castrovillari
1 1
Savoia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cittanovese
1 0
Licata
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Troina
1 0
Giugliano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marsala
1 1
Nola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acireale
3 1
Месина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colombe
3 2
Canon Sportif
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Panthere FC
0 1
AS Fortuna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Union Douala
0 2
Feutcheu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Renard
1 1
PWD Bamenda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon
0 0
Bamboutos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avion FC
1 0
Eding Sport FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
4 1
Nzoia Sugar FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bandari
1 2
Tusker FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chemelil Sugar
0 3
KCB
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AFC Leopards
2 0
Wazito FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ypsonas
2 1
ASIL Lysi
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Ahed
? ?
Tripoli SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lija
4 2
Qormi FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mqabba
2 1
Qrendi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Syria U23
2 1
Japan U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Iran U23
1 2
South Korea U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
China U23
0 2
Uzbekistan U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Nasser
2 1
Bidvest Wits
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djoliba AC
0 0
Horoya AC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Motema Pembe
1 0
RSB Berkane
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Занако
3 0
Adjobi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Енимба
4 1
Paradou AC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Пумас
2 1
Пачука
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lobi Stars
1 0
MFM FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AD Fafe
2 1
CDC Montalegre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vizela
3 3
Maria da Fonte
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Braganca
1 2
ARS Martinho
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Braga B
3 0
Pedras Salgadas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chaves B
4 1
SC Mirandela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Felgueiras 1932
1 0
Trofense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Арука
2 1
Coimbroes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paredes
0 1
AD Castro Daire
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leca
3 0
Vila Real
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanjoanense
1 3
Espinho
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anadia
2 2
Praiense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fontinhas
1 1
Santarem
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marinhense
1 1
Caldas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fatima
2 0
RD Agueda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torreense
1 2
Condeixa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real SC
3 0
Sacavenense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oriental
2 2
Pinhalnovense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sintrense
0 0
Olhanense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Louletano
2 0
Loures
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanliurfaspor
1 4
Bugsasspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samsunspor
3 0
Gumushanespor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kocaelispor
2 0
Payasspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karsiyaka
1 1
Tepecikspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Erbaaspor
1 1
Ofspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kemerspor 2003
1 3
Cizrespor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Osmaniyespor
0 0
Yozgatspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AFC
2 2
De Treffers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoi King
4 1
Wing Yee
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sham Shui Po
0 3
Shatin SA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HONGDA
2 2
Wong Tai Sin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jomo Cosmos
2 1
TS Sporting
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UWI FC
0 0
Dunbeholden