КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Аячо
0 0
Орлеан
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Шамбли
1 4
Оксер
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Троа
2 1
Каен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Гингам
1 1
Нанси
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Роде
4 1
Льо Ман
КР
 
 
 
 
 
Лил
2 1
Анже
КР
 
 
 
 
 
Амиен
2 2
Лион
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jong PSV
3 2
Jong AZ Alkmaar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MVV Maastricht
1 2
Telstar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Eindhoven
1 1
Рода
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Horn
5 1
Kapfenberger SV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wiener SK
2 1
SV Stripfing
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Weiz
5 0
Ried (A)
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kalsdorf
0 3
Union Gurten
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Johann
1 5
SAK 1914
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Woergl
0 0
FC Kitzbuehel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yerevan
0 1
Lori
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oberneuland
4 1
Хащедт
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hamm United
2 1
TuS Osdorf
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCA Walldorf
3 1
Улм
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lippstadt
2 4
Есен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen
5 1
Wuppertal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skive
2 2
Fredericia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIK
0 0
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herlev
2 0
Skjold Birkeroed
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semen Padang
0 1
PSS Sleman
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limerick
4 1
Wexford FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cabinteely
3 1
Athlone Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bohemian FC
1 2
Waterford FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sligo Rovers
3 1
Finn Harps
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Khor
2 3
Al-Ahli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ballkani
3 2
Трепча 80
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Прищина
0 1
Llapi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieta
1 0
Mqabba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bergen Nord
0 6
Fana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodoe/Glimt 2
1 2
Floeya
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
2 1
Finnsnes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Аякучо
0 1
Sport Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Dolgoprudny
2 0
Znamya
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luki-Energiya
4 2
Kolomna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuzinar
2 1
Brda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Simba SC
2 1
Mtibwa Sugar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Express FC
0 1
SC Villa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
URA FC
1 2
Tooro United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guilsfield FC
3 3
Corwen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haverfordwest
5 1
Afan Lido
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Andijon
0 0
Sogdiyona Jizzax
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buxoro
0 2
Surkhon-2011
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kajha
2 3
PK-37
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIFK
3 1
KPV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Le Puy
0 2
Бульоне
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bastia-Borgo
3 2
Cholet
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кретей
3 1
Безие
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
0 0
Кевили
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
IFK Lidingoe
2 4
Taeby FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Esloevs
2 2
Halmia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ГАИС
1 1
Халмщад