КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Овиедо
1 1
Луго
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бохум
3 3
Wehen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Троа
2 0
Ланс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Амиен
1 2
Нант
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Анже
3 0
Метц
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Брест
1 0
Реймс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Дижон
0 2
Бордо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Уфа
1 0
Зенит
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вилем II
2 1
Емен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Carina
3 2
Pine Hills
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Albany Creek
2 2
Toowong
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caboolture FC
6 0
North Pine
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bayside United
0 0
The Gap
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hellenic
3 4
Casuarina
08:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorrento U20
? ?
Armadale U20
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Redlands United
0 2
Lions FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sturt Lions
0 1
Modbury Jets
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cockburn City
3 4
Perth
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
0 1
Armadale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ECU Joondalup
2 2
Balcatta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dornbirn
6 1
Kapfenberger SV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ried (A)
2 0
ATSV Wolfsberg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seekirchen
1 2
SAK 1914
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Imst
3 1
Woergl
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SW Bregenz
1 3
Hohenems
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sumqayit
0 3
Сабаил
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vllaznia
1 0
Лячи
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ЕС Сетиф
1 1
MC Oran
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hornchurch
3 0
Kingstonian
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margate
2 0
Lewes
14:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Portsmouth
? ?
Родъръм
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tranmere Rovers
? ?
Bury
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рочдейл
0 0
Blackpool
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grimsby Town
5 2
Port Vale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plymouth Argyle
3 0
Walsall
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wrexham
1 1
Barnet
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Woking
2 0
Solihull Moors
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
1 2
Dover
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
2 2
Barrow
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromley
1 0
Boreham Wood
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hereford
1 1
Brackley Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guiseley
2 4
Alfreton Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Altrincham
1 1
Darlington
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Southport
0 1
Telford
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
King's Lynn Town
4 1
Curzon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dartford
2 1
Braintree Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Billericay
3 2
St.Albans
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бъкстън
3 4
Whitby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leiston
1 2
Tamworth
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gosport Borough
1 0
Hendon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
1 0
Artsakh
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slaven Zivinice
3 0
Orasje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gorazde
3 0
Tosk Tesanj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Travnik
2 2
GOSK Gabela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Capljina
1 0
NK Bratstvo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Podrinje
1 0
Kozara
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Куяба
2 0
Botafogo SP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Londrina EC
2 4
Sao Bento
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oeste FC
1 1
Vila Nova
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferroviario
2 2
Confianca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Treze
2 2
Botafogo PB
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Globo FC
0 2
ABC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Racing Club
1 1
Bassam
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Pedro
1 0
Bouake FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Issia Wazi
1 2
SOL FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lala FC
0 2
Portuguesa FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
2 1
Viettel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saigon FC
2 0
FLC Thanh Hoa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meppen
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freiberg
2 2
Freiburger FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Ilshofen
4 1
SV Linx
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Noettingen
1 3
FV Ravensburg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wuerzburger
4 2
TSV Abtswind
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Viktoria Kahl
? ?
ASV Cham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brinkumer SV
3 3
Leher
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eutin 08
2 2
SV Frisia 03 RL
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Husumer SV
1 3
SV Eichede
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meiendorfer SV
0 3
TSV Sasel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Hanau 93
2 1
KSV Baunatal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
2 0
TVD Velbert
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FV Engers
1 3
SV Gonsenheim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Aubstadt
2 1
Augsburg II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Burghausen
1 2
FC Memmingen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aalen
2 0
Pirmasens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bahlinger SC
2 0
Homburg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Улм
4 0
TuS RW Koblenz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
5 3
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Фрем
1 4
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
2 0
Hilleroed
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
2 2
Holbaek
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
0 2
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt FC
3 2
Naesby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
1 2
Thisted
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalum
4 2
VSK Aarhus
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KFUM
0 0
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1908
5 0
Avedoere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GVI
0 2
BK Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ishoej IF
1 3
Karlslunde IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herning Fremad
2 0
Oure FA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKS
1 2
Otterup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viby IF
2 4
Holstebro
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VRI
0 4
Aarhus Fremad II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Djursland
0 0
IF Lyseng
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OB U17
3 2
AaB U17
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U17
4 1
Esbjerg U17
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U17
0 0
Vejle U17
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OB U19
4 0
AaB U19
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lyngby U19
3 2
Esbjerg U19
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg U19
1 2
Vejle U19
17:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nyuki
? ?
Maniema Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Don Bosco
1 1
AC Rangers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Аукас
1 0
Олмедо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orense
4 0
Clan Juvenil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yadah FC
1 1
Herentals FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ngezi Platinum FC
1 1
Hwange
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ZPC Kariba
3 0
Tel One FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hapoel Hadera
1 1
FC Ashdod
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madura United
3 0
PSIS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shahin
0 3
Сепахан
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sligo Rovers
6 2
Limerick
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Njardvik
2 1
Magni
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontevedra
2 0
Coruxo F.C.
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SD Leioa
0 1
Guijuelo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Calahorra
2 0
Real Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AE Prat
1 1
Hercules
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Villarrobledo
0 2
Linense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontedera
3 1
Carrarese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rieti
1 3
Тернана
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Тобол
2 0
Атирау
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico FC
1 0
Orsomarso
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
0 3
Gjilani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Osogovo
1 3
Pitu Guli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pobeda
2 1
FK Sasa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belasica
3 0
FK Pehchevo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kadino
1 2
FK Labunishta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Korab
2 2
FK Skopje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KF Gostivari
3 4
Drita
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ohrid
1 2
Vlazrimi 77
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tarxien Rainbows
0 4
Mosta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Veracruz
1 2
Сан Луис
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Мислами
1 1
Zimbru
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar
1 3
Nardo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stjoerdals Blink
5 1
Byaasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sola
0 2
Bryne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baerum
2 1
Fram Larvik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floroe
2 2
Mjoelner
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aasane
2 1
Sotra Sportsklubb
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elverum
3 2
Kjelsaas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
1 2
Loerenskog
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aarvoll
2 1
Traeff
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunndal
1 5
Spjelkavik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eidsvold TF
1 0
Kraakeroey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rommen
3 3
Nordstrand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
0 3
Ullern
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oern-Horten
7 3
Frigg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Droebak/Frogn
3 2
Halsen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pors Grenland
6 2
Vardeneset
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donn
2 0
Flint
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madla
2 0
Vindbjart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flekkeroey
2 0
Viking 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fjoera
4 0
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fana
3 2
Vestfossen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djerv 1919
0 2
Lysekloster
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brumunddal
2 2
Kolstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIL-Trysil
4 2
Orkla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjoevik-Lyn
3 0
Tillerbyen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
0 5
Verdal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
3 2
Harstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
4 3
Melbo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tromsoe 2
1 4
Gjelleraasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ovetense
2 1
Guairena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Binacional
2 1
Аякучо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stal Rzeszow
1 0
Elana Torun
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berco SC
5 1
SC Mirandela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sintrense
1 0
Oriental
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real SC
2 0
Loures
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ararat Moscow
2 1
Strogino
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolomna
1 2
Veles Moscow
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Faisaly
0 0
Al Feiha
САЩ > УСЛ 1
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Newry City AFC
1 2
PSNI FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loughgall
0 0
Dundela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Knockbreda
0 1
Ards
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Puchov
1 1
FC Petrzalka 1898
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kosice
1 0
Zilina B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Poprad
2 0
Komarno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nafta
2 1
Drava Ptuj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Горица
3 3
NK Dob
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
3 1
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Beltinci
3 0
Dravograd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuzinar
0 2
Radomlje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brezice
0 1
Koper
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trat FC
0 0
PTT Rayong FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ubon UMT FC
0 1
Army United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rayong FC
2 1
Ayutthaya FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Namungo FC
2 1
Ndanda FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mbao
1 1
Alliance FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buckley Town
3 2
Porthmadog
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rhyl
2 1
Llangefni Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caerau Ely
0 2
Afan Lido
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Goytre United
0 1
Llanelli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kaposvari
0 4
Zalaegerszeg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paksi SE
0 2
ФК Види
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varda SE
2 0
Уйпещ
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cerrito
2 2
Central Espanol
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JIPPO
0 0
JaePS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Viikingit
0 2
NJS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SJK Akatemia
3 2
JS Hercules
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Honka
0 1
ХИК
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
КуПС
5 0
ВПС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
2 0
Мю Па
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Kajaani
3 1
AC Oulu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
0 0
TPS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Епинал
1 0
Croix
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
2 0
Saint-Quentin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бастия
1 0
Lille B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedan
3 0
Дранси
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASM Belfort
3 0
Агно
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ентент
2 1
Poissy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient B
1 0
Guingamp B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
2 1
Витр
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mantes
0 1
St. Malo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ойсел
0 0
FC Chartres
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Granvillaise
0 2
Angers B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
1 2
FC Fleury 91
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vannes
1 1
Rouen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chamalieres
0 4
Andrezieux
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nantes B
2 0
Stade Bordelais
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saint-Etienne B
1 1
Блоа
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Colomiers
1 0
Trelissac
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nimes B
0 0
Hyeres
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monaco B
1 0
Marseille B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AFC
1 1
GVVV Veenendaal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koninklijke HFC
3 1
HHC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SVV Scheveningen
0 2
Katwijk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kozakken Boys
0 1
TEC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASWH
1 1
Spakenburg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Quick Boys
1 1
Noordwijk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Титоград
3 1
Kom
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
4 0
Sokolov
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SK Prostejov
2 2
Trinec
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naters
1 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
7 0
Terre Sainte
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Echallens
1 1
Lancy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
4 1
Meyrin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chenois
0 2
Team Vaud U21
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
2 3
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
2 3
Wohlen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muttenz
1 4
Grasshopper II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
2 3
FC Langenthal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Balzers
1 5
Winterthur II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hongg
0 1
Linth
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Thalwil
2 0
FC Kosova
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
5 1
St. Gallen II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paradiso
0 5
FC Gossau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wil
2 0
Kriens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лозана
5 1
Aarau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
0 4
Yverdon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breitenrain
2 3
Cham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Koeniz
2 1
Sion II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile Carouge
2 0
SC Bruehl
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Йефле
1 2
Umeaa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lunds BK
2 1
Skoevde AIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karlbergs BK
2 1
Valbo FF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sundbybergs IK
5 1
FC Gute
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gamla Upsala
0 1
Taeby FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piteaa
0 1
Ytterhogdals IK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
IFK Timraa
1 4
Gottne IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skellefteaa
4 0
Sandviks IK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naessjoe FF
3 3
Husqvarna FF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalstorps IF
0 1
IFK Berga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oesterlen FF
0 3
Raeppe GOIF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Enskede IK
1 0
Huddinge IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Onsala BK
1 2
Vinbergs IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ullareds IK
2 1
Esloevs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Assyriska BK
2 3
Qviding FIF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Rosengaard
0 1
Halmia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alloa Athletic
0 1
Arbroath
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fraserburgh
6 3
Fort William
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keith
2 1
Turriff United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Huntly
1 3
Rothes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raith Rovers
3 0
Montrose
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
East Fife
4 1
Airdrieonians
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dumbarton
3 1
Stranraer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Clyde
1 0
Фолкърк
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Queen's Park
0 0
Elgin City
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TS Sporting
0 1
Richards Bay
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Uthongathi FC
? ?
Tshakhuma FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daegu FC
3 1
Gangwon FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyeongju H & N
0 0
Gimhae