КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ниор
1 1
Каен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Роде
3 3
Орлеан
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Сошо
3 0
Нанси
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рио Аве
5 1
Авеш
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Benfica B
2 1
Oliveirense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Horn
1 4
Vorwaerts Steyr
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рийд
1 2
Гацер АК
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Weiz
4 1
WSC Hertha
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Wels
0 0
Sturm Graz (A)
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kufstein
2 2
Telfs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Zirl
1 1
Reichenau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schwaz
4 0
FC Kitzbuehel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tottenham U23
1 2
Derby U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arsenal U23
2 2
Everton U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
West Ham U23
3 0
Reading U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tristan Suarez
1 0
CA Fenix
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
El Porvenir
0 1
Laferrere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isloch
0 1
FK Slutsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dnyapro Mogilev
1 0
FC Minsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Breinig
2 2
SV Eilendorf
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Verl
3 1
Bonner SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Есен
2 0
Wattenscheid
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wuppertal
0 1
FC Koeln II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taarnby FF
1 0
Herlev
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taastrup FC
1 2
Fremad Valby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding B
1 1
Hedensted
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
0 0
Tarup-Paarup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Odder IGF
3 3
Varde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хобро
0 0
Одензе
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kuressaare
0 1
Tammeka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSS Sleman
3 2
PSM Makassar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paykan
0 2
Padideh FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grotta
3 1
Fram Reykjavik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ал Араби
3 1
Al-Ahli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nea Salamis
1 2
Пафос
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drenica
3 0
Llapi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Minija Kretinga
2 0
Nevezis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Siauliai
3 1
Lietava Jonava
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Atmosfera
0 5
FC Kupiskis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floeya
4 1
Skjervoey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Briansk
1 0
Khimki 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ural II
3 3
Tyumen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NoSta
1 1
Zenit Izhevsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
3 1
FC Ufa II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lada SOK
2 1
Lada Togliati
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rodina
4 2
Torpedo Vladimir
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ал Хилал
4 2
Abha
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Senica
1 3
Zlate Moravce
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boluspor
0 0
Adana Demirspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Corwen
1 6
Prestatyn Town FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Briton Ferry
2 2
Ammanford
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бала Таун
3 1
ТНС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carmarthen
1 2
Newtown
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SalPa
2 0
Pallo-Iirot
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Jazz
2 4
Honka (A)
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIFK
2 2
Илвес
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
5 0
FC KTP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Безие
0 1
Pau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cholet
1 0
Кретей
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Le Puy
1 1
Avranches
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Sesvete
1 1
Solin
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Schoetz
0 0
Baden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hittarps IK
4 4
Stafsinge IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sagan Tosu
1 6
Vissel Kobe