КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Фулъм
4 0
Милуол
Русия > Cup
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inter Cherkessk
2 5
Chayka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leningradets
1 2
Baltika
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salyut Belgorod
1 3
Fakel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KamAZ
2 0
Neftekhimik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Khimki
4 1
Avangard Kursk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
North Star FC
1 3
Annerley
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cray Wanderers
3 2
Margate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ani Yerevan
0 3
Pyunik II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
West Armenia
3 2
Lernayin A.
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Banants II
2 1
Junior Sevan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Botafogo SP
2 1
Londrina EC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vila Nova
0 2
Спорт
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TFC Maracaibo
1 0
Urena SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Roechling
0 1
Koblenz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
RW Erfurt
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Europa Point
0 5
Lynx
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Виборг
2 2
Fredericia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nykoebing FC
0 1
Naestved
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Roskilde
2 3
Кьоге
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hvidovre
0 0
Fremad Amager
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding IF
1 1
Вейле
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вендисел
0 1
Skive
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avarta
1 0
FA 2000
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
0 1
Broenshoej
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slagelse
1 0
Holbaek
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIK
2 0
Skovshoved
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
0 0
Фрем
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naesby
0 4
Middelfart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VSK Aarhus
0 1
Aarhus Fremad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard
2 2
Brabrand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thisted
0 0
Jammerbugt FC
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
J.S. Bazano
? ?
Simba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ал Сад
4 1
Al-Wakra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qatar SC
1 2
Леквия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cortulua
1 0
Llaneros FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leones
0 0
Fortaleza FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orsomarso
0 0
Tigres FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Аталанта
9 1
Monza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ull/Kisa
2 1
Санднес
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
2 2
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Notodden
2 3
Nest Sotra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Levanger
0 3
Kvik Halden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Resovia
1 1
Bytovia Bytow
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Army United
1 2
Rayong FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ayutthaya FC
1 2
Ubon UMT FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sisaket FC
3 2
Siam Navy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meyrin
4 1
La Chaux-de-Fonds
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Echallens
1 1
Team Vaud U21
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
2 0
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bassecourt
1 2
Solothurn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bavois
2 1
Etoile Carouge
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qviding FIF
1 3
Хекен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Gute
2 4
Dalkurd FF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sollentuna FF
4 3
Degerfors
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karlstad BK
4 6
Сириус
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raaslaetts SK
0 1
ГАИС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eskilsminne IF
1 0
Norrby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Husqvarna FF
0 4
Мялби