КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Удинезе
3 1
Sudtirol
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Каляри
2 1
Киево
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Уфа
2 0
ФК Ростов
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ещорил
1 2
Farense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leixoes
1 1
Насионал
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Porto B
1 1
Varzim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vilafranquense
4 0
Benfica B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Гент
2 0
Остенде
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Риека
1 1
Осиек
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SAK 1914
3 1
Грьодиг
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reichenau
2 2
Hall
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Telfs
5 3
FC Zirl
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Lauterach
1 1
SW Bregenz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabail
1 0
Зира
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Acassuso
2 0
Los Andes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Тигре
1 2
Килмес
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artsakh
1 2
Ararat Armenia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fatic
3 0
Arauco Prado
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Joaquin
1 1
Vaca Diez
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tosk Tesanj
1 0
Capljina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Баия
1 1
Гояс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CRB
0 1
Витория
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Imperatriz
0 0
Ferroviario
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ABC
1 1
Sampaio Correa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Confianca
0 1
Treze
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manaus FC
7 8
Brusque
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOL FC
2 1
Bouake FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bassam
1 1
Sporting Gagnoa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FLC Thanh Hoa
0 3
Hai Phong
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanarate
0 0
Антигуа
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geestemuende
1 4
Leher
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Borgfeld
3 2
Oberneuland
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Sasel
5 0
SV Rugenbergen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kleve
0 2
Ratinger SV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TVD Velbert
1 0
FC Kray
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CFC Hertha 06
1 5
Staaken
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TuS Ennepetal
1 0
Аален
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elversberg
4 1
Bahlinger SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Zugdidi
1 2
Merani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naestved
1 1
Hvidovre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holbaek
3 2
B 93
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ringkoebing
1 3
Thisted
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holstebro
3 2
VRI
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanga Balende
2 2
Don Bosco
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Renaissance
3 1
RCK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
El Vencedor
1 1
СД ФАС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Акила
2 0
Jocoro FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Triangle FC
2 0
FC Platinum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hwange
2 2
Динамос
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herentals FC
1 0
ZPC Kariba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кукута
1 1
CD Jaguares
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Трепча 80
4 1
Gjilani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dukagjini
0 0
Ballkani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Дрита
0 1
Ferizaj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santa Ana
0 3
Curridabat FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вентспилс
3 0
RFS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рига
1 0
Лиепая
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Riteriais B
? ?
Vilnius Vytis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Sileks
1 0
Шкендия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Renova
2 1
FK Struga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Пумас
2 0
Veracruz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yalmakan
1 3
Tlaxcala F.C.
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хам Кам
4 4
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Старт
2 0
Tromsdalen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
4 2
Ull/Kisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Санднес
2 3
Jerv
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stroemmen
1 1
Notodden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardo
2 0
Arendal Fotball
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Byaasen
0 2
Sola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoedd
2 3
Stjoerdals Blink
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kvik Halden
1 1
Мос
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fram Larvik
2 0
Alta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mjoelner
1 1
Elverum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kjelsaas
4 0
Senja
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oppsal
1 0
Odds Ballklubb 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aalesund 2
6 0
Aarvoll
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melbo
1 2
Tromsoe 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjelleraasen
7 0
Harstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skjetten
0 1
Floeya
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
2 3
Мьолде
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guairena
3 2
3 de Febrero
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Union Huaral
1 1
Santos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maritimo B
0 2
Vizela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maria da Fonte
1 1
AD Fafe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARS Martinho
0 2
CD Cerveira
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Merelinense
2 1
Berco SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Mirandela
1 0
Braganca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Espinho
1 0
Gondomar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lusitano FCV
4 0
Vila Real
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trofense
1 2
Арука
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amarante FC
0 1
Paredes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coimbroes
2 1
Sanjoanense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AD Castro Daire
1 3
Leca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Praiense
2 1
Fontinhas
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ideal
? ?
Anadia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caldas
0 0
Fatima
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Santarem
1 0
RD Agueda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sertanense
2 0
Torreense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinhalnovense
0 0
Real SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olhanense
2 1
Armacenenses
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amora FC
0 2
Louletano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oriental
1 0
Aljustrelense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loures
0 0
Sintrense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Khimki
3 2
Neftekhimik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avangard Kursk
1 1
Chayka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Armavir FC
1 1
Baltika
САЩ > УСЛ 1
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Koper
2 1
Nafta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
0 0
Домжале
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radnicki Pirot
1 1
Zlatibor
18:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Graficar
? ?
Бежания
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Graficar
3 0
Kolubara
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Земун
0 1
Zarkovo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Suphanburi FC
1 3
Port FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chiangmai FC
1 3
Trat FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rayong FC
1 1
Sisaket FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kasetsart
1 1
Police Tero FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hatayspor
1 0
Altinordu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Altay
1 3
Umraniyespor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ТНС
1 0
Caernarfon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vac FC
2 0
Dorogi FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MTK Budapest
3 2
Soroksar SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вашаш
1 1
FC Ajka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budafok
2 3
Budaors
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
BFC Siofok
1 0
Gyori ETO
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haladas
3 0
Szolnok
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyirmot
0 0
Szeged 2011
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Honka (A)
1 2
Ilves II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
PK-37
3 5
RoPS II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VPS-j
0 5
JBK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KPV
2 1
ХИК
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Vida
2 1
CD Real Sociedad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dinamo Zagreb B
1 1
Osijek B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bijelo Brdo
0 2
Рудес
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Зета
0 1
FK Iskra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kom
1 1
Grbalj Radanovici
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Otrant
2 2
Decic Tuzi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ibar
2 2
Mornar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Bokelj
0 1
Jezero
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rangers
2 0
Melipilla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Langenthal
1 0
Luzern II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Gallen II
5 0
FC Balzers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linth
3 1
Schaffhausen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cham
3 5
Aarau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Uster
1 3
Lancy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yverdon
1 2
Ксамакс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalkurd FF
3 0
ГАИС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TS Galaxy
0 0
Jomo Cosmos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Richards Bay
2 2
JDR Stars