КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Каен
0 0
Chambly
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Нанси
2 1
Льо Ман
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лориен
1 0
Сошо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Шаторо
0 1
Аячо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лион
6 0
Анже
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Famalicao
1 0
Рио Аве
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ден Бош
0 1
Telstar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Volendam
4 0
Рода
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Витес
3 0
Цволе
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Колон
4 0
Зулия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hellenic
7 0
Port Darwin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Lafnitz
0 1
Рийд
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Liefering
3 2
SV Horn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amstetten
0 2
Dornbirn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
BW Linz
4 3
Austria Wien (A)
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ATSV Wolfsberg
1 2
SC Weiz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Woergl
6 1
Kufstein
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aragats
1 3
BKMA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junior Sevan
3 2
Masis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ширак
2 1
Yerevan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Energetik-BGU
1 1
Gomel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neman Grodno
1 1
Isloch
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Da Nang
1 2
Ханой ТТ
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
DJK Vilzing
7 1
TSV Karlburg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSB Flensburg
7 0
TSV Kropp
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eutin 08
2 0
TSV Bordesholm
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TB Uphusen
0 2
Heeslinger SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Havelse
2 2
BSV Rehden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
RW Erfurt
2 1
VfB Auerbach
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oberhausen
3 3
Fortuna Koeln
21:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
College 1975
? ?
Olympique 13
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skive
0 2
Виборг
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кьоге
1 2
Kolding IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
2 2
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oure FA
2 1
Odder IGF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Semen Padang
1 0
PSIS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Limerick
1 1
Athlone Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bohemian FC
10 1
UCD
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fjoelnir
0 0
Grotta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thor Akureyri
1 1
Haukar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nevezis
1 0
FK Vilnius
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tillerbyen
4 1
Steinkjer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Khimki 2
2 1
Kaluga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strogino
2 2
Salyut Belgorod
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mashuk-KMV
4 0
Legion Dinamo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Ufa II
0 0
Lada SOK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zvezda Perm
1 2
NoSta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tyumen
2 0
Akron Tolyatti
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KamAZ
3 1
FC Chelyabinsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Znamya
0 0
Leningradets
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Dolgoprudny
2 0
Rodina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torpedo Vladimir
1 0
Kolomna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Murom
0 1
Olimp Khimki
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llanelli
1 1
Pontypridd Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aberystwyth
3 2
Carmarthen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Penybont
1 2
Barry Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIFK
0 4
SJK Akatemia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Илвес
0 2
КуПС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Inter
3 2
HIFK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Oulu
0 1
FC KTP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Musan Salama
5 3
AC Kajaani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dunkerque
2 1
Безие
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Concarneau
1 1
Le Puy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pau
4 2
Кевили
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
0 5
Лугано
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Basel II
3 1
Breitenrain
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodens BK
1 1
Umeaa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Esloevs
2 1
FC Rosengaard
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stafsinge IF
1 2
Ullareds IK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Changwon City
1 2
Mokpo City
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gimhae
1 1
Daejeon Korail