КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Жирона
3 1
Луго
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кадис
0 0
Елче
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wehen
0 0
Дармщат 98
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Pierroise JS
6 4
Thaon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
USM Senlis
0 1
Le Portel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linas Monthlery
3 1
Evreux
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dieppe
2 1
Ланс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AF Vire
0 3
Versailles
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Нант
1 0
Дижон
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Сочи
1 1
Рубин
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leixoes
0 1
Academico Viseu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mafra
3 1
Ещорил
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varzim
1 0
Sporting Covilha
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Базел
4 0
Сион
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Senica
1 2
Жилина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Зира
4 1
Сабаил
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sumqayit
1 1
Габала
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabah FK
0 2
Нефтчи
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лячи
3 0
Flamurtari
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Boca Unidos
1 2
Douglas Haig
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comunicaciones
1 0
Los Andes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dock Sud
1 1
Leandro N. Alem
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Almagro
0 3
Тигре
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dilijan
1 1
Masis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aragats
2 2
Ararat II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Van
2 0
Ararat Armenia II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Liege
0 0
Dessel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Municipal de Vinto
4 0
Fatic
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Always Ready
4 0
Guabira
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Гояс
3 2
Гремио
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SOL FC
1 1
Sporting Gagnoa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Siquinala
0 1
Iztapa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Coban Imperial
1 0
Sanarate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Werder Bremen III
3 1
Leher
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хащедт
0 4
FC Union 60
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Sasel
7 1
TSV Buchholz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VFB Ginsheim
6 1
FC Hanau 93
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dueren
2 0
SpVg Frechen 20
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pesch
4 4
VfL Vichttal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Eilendorf
1 2
FC Huerth
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kray
0 0
FC Kleve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bocholt
5 2
TVD Velbert
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Monheim
3 0
VfB Hilden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Velbert
0 4
Velbert
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holzwickeder
4 2
Hammer SpVg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Babelsberg
0 3
Динамо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Freiburg II
0 0
Elversberg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ialysos
1 0
Верия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kavala
0 0
Ionikos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egaleo
0 1
Olympiacos Volou
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
АГФ
1 1
Лингби
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orense
2 1
Manta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Sonsonate
1 0
Акила
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hyderabad FC
0 1
FC Goa
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Pune City
? ?
FC Goa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
PSIS
5 1
Арема
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UP Langreo
3 2
Coruxo F.C.
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas B
1 2
Pontevedra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Calahorra
1 1
Tudelano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo
2 1
Real Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Espanyol B
3 2
Hercules
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
? ?
Реус
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ejea
3 0
AE Prat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UE Olot
0 1
Orihuela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lleida Esportiu
0 0
Ebro
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
3 1
FC Andorra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yeclano
1 0
Villarrubia CF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cadiz B
0 1
Marbella FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Badajoz
4 0
Granada B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Algeciras
2 0
Linense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real Murcia
2 0
Cartagena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
S.S. Arezzo
1 0
ASDC Gozzano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lecco
2 0
Olbia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juventus U23
1 3
Carrarese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pro Patria
1 2
Новара
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
1 2
Renate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
2 1
Alessandria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monza
3 0
Giana Erminio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ravenna
0 2
Sudtirol
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piacenza
3 0
Rimini
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vis Pesaro
0 1
Карпи
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fermana
1 1
ArzignanoChiampo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Катаня
1 0
Rende
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rieti
2 2
Bisceglie
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Реджина
1 0
Viterbese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AZ Picerno ASD
0 1
Monopoli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vibonese
0 0
Teramo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Тернана
0 1
Casertana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бари
2 1
Potenza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Borgosesia
2 2
US Fezzanese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bra
2 2
Vado
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucchese
2 1
Lavagnese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SCD Ligorna
2 1
Prato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanremese
1 1
Fossano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AS Casale
4 1
Seravezza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sondrio Calcio
0 2
Pro Sesto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tritium
4 2
Castellanzese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dro
2 2
Caravaggio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brusaporto
2 2
Levico Terme
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arconatese
2 1
Inveruno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seregno
0 2
Pontisola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Montebelluna
1 1
Clodiense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chions
1 0
Adriese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Villafranca
0 1
Belluno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Union Feltre
0 1
Ambrosiana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mestre
2 1
Luparense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Este
2 3
Cjarlins Muzane
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamai
0 1
Vigasio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Progresso
2 1
Fiorenzuola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Correggese
4 3
Crema
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Breno
1 1
Cavenago Fanfulla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alfonsine
0 3
Mantova
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Savignanese
1 2
Mezzolara
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sammaurese
1 1
Форли
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvina
1 2
Lentigione
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pomezia
1 2
Grosseto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grassina
2 0
Trestina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Gavorrano
2 0
Tuttocuoio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cannara
0 0
SSD Albalonga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scandicci
3 1
Bastia Calcio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monterosi
2 1
Sangiovannese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
0 1
Foligno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
1 0
Ponsacco
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Marino
2 0
Avezzano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matelica
4 0
Vastese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Portici
2 1
Budoni
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arzachena
2 1
ASD Trastevere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torres
3 2
Vis Artena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cassino
0 1
ASD Lanusei
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Латина
4 0
Ladispoli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muravera
1 1
Aprilia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sorrento
2 0
Team Altamura
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Casarano
3 2
Citta di Fasano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ACD Nardo
1 1
Gladiator
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Audace Cerignola
2 2
Gravina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bitonto
4 0
Fidelis Andria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giugliano
1 1
US Palmese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cittanovese
2 0
Roccella
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Savoia
2 1
Месина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SSD Palermo
1 3
Acireale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Licata
4 2
Marsala
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nola
0 1
Troina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feutcheu
0 3
PWD Bamenda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Colombe
2 1
AS Fortuna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fovu Club
1 0
Panthere FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Renard
1 0
APEJES FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dragon
1 1
Avion FC
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sofapaka
? ?
SoNy Sugar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KCB
5 1
Posta Rangers
14:15
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Safa
? ?
Tripoli SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Struga
1 1
FK Borec
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lija
4 2
Zebbug Rangers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MCO Oujda
0 2
FAR Rabat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KACM
0 1
AS Sale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tihad Casablanca
0 1
MAS Fes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wydad Fes
2 1
KAC Kenitra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Занако
1 1
RSB Berkane
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adjobi
0 2
Motema Pembe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djoliba AC
1 0
Bidvest Wits
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Horoya AC
3 0
Al-Nasser
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Енимба
1 0
San Pedro
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Сомалия
? ?
Судан
11:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кения
? ?
Джибути
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Katsina United
1 0
MFM FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vizela
5 0
Camara Lobos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AD Oliveirense
1 1
Braganca
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berco SC
? ?
CD Cerveira
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AD Fafe
2 0
SC Mirandela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Cerveira
1 2
Berco SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Braga B
1 1
CDC Montalegre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Pedras Rubras
1 1
Leca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Paredes
1 0
Lusitano FCV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gondomar
2 0
Vila Real
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Amarante FC
0 0
Canelas 2010
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trofense
0 3
Espinho
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARC Oleiros
1 1
Praiense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torreense
1 1
Caldas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anadia
0 2
Fatima
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marinhense
0 0
Santarem
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beira-Mar
2 0
Fontinhas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olhanense
2 2
Amora FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Louletano
0 2
Алверка
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pinhalnovense
0 0
Loures
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sintrense
3 1
Sacavenense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Giovanni
1 1
Domagnano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gafsa
2 1
ES Hamam Sousse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eyupspor
1 0
Elazigspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
1922 Konyaspor
0 0
Sariyer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Duzcespor
2 1
Yomraspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
2 2
Erbaaspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Payasspor
1 2
Kemerspor 2003
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yozgatspor
1 3
Pazarspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vac FC
2 2
Szolnok
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budafok
1 0
Szeged 2011
14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Balmazujvaros
? ?
BFC Siofok
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyori ETO
2 1
FC Ajka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haladas
0 1
Gyirmot
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Вашаш
2 0
Dorogi FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wing Yee
5 3
Citizen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shatin SA
2 1
South China
10:45
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hong Kong FC
? ?
Hoi King
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hajduk Split B
1 0
Sibenik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Рудес
1 0
Bijelo Brdo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TS Galaxy
1 1
Uthongathi FC
07:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyeongnam FC
? ?
Busan I'Park
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UWI FC
1 1
Харбър Вю
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gainare Tottori
0 3
YSCC