КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бордо
0 0
Каен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
Рен
1 1
Нант
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Austria Lustenau
1 1
Wattens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kastrioti
3 0
KF Kamza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barnet
1 1
Bristol Rovers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ширак
1 0
Avan Academy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Artsakh
0 0
Алашкерт
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lori
0 1
Пюник
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Liege
2 1
Royal Knokke FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GOSK Gabela
1 0
FK Krupa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Витория
2 2
Баия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yaracuy FC
4 2
Libertador FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кселаю
3 0
Siquinala
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASV Vach
1 2
TSV Abtswind
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SV Eichede
3 1
SV Todesfelde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neumuenster
0 1
NTSV Strand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Buchholz
3 2
TuS Osdorf
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Sasel
4 1
TSV Concordia
15:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
VfL Alfter
? ?
TSC Euskirchen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TSV Meerbusch
0 2
FC Kleve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VfB Hilden
3 2
Ratinger SV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Plauen
1 3
BSG Wismut Gera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holzwickeder
0 2
TuS Haltern
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oldenburg
5 1
Luebeck
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trikala
2 0
Kissamikos FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pao Kosmio
0 3
Kavala
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Edessaikos
0 1
Верия
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Makedonikos FC
1 0
Langadas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pierikos FC
0 1
Almyros
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fokikos
0 2
ΑΟ Stylis
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sellana
1 1
Asteras Itea
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OF Ierapetra
1 1
Ionikos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Proodeftiki
1 0
AE Neapoleos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
PAO Vardas
1 0
Ialysos
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aiolikos Mitilini
0 1
Egaleo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ae Ermionidas
2 0
Eikosimias
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kalamata
2 0
Mandraikos FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AO Ypato
0 0
Amvrysseas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Roskilde
4 1
Кьоге
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naestved
1 1
Hvidovre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Люнгби
1 3
Fredericia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thisted
0 1
Fremad Amager
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ringkoebing
4 2
Dalum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ballerup-Skovlunde
1 1
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хобро
1 0
Vendsyssel FF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
El Hodood
1 0
Исмаили
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Аукас
2 1
CSD Macara
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jocoro FC
1 1
СД ФАС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CD Audaz
0 0
CD Sonsonate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Алианса
4 1
Pasaquina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Keila
2 0
Talinna Kalev U21
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real Kashmir
0 2
Neroca FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Арема
4 1
Perseru Serui
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baadraan Tehran
2 1
Malavan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Navad Urmia
2 1
Qashqai
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Las Palmas B
3 1
Guijuelo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real Oviedo B
0 0
CD Vitoria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Logrones
2 0
SD Gernika
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barakaldo
1 2
CD Calahorra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valencia B
1 1
Sabadell
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ebro
1 3
Atletico Baleares
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lleida Esportiu
2 0
Alcoyano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Badalona
0 0
Ejea
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hercules
1 1
Castellon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UD Cornella
2 1
Conquense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granada B
0 3
Ibiza-Eivissa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linense
3 0
CD El Ejido 2012
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Granada B
? ?
Лорка
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Don Benito
0 0
Real Murcia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UCAM Murcia
2 1
Villanovense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cartagena
1 0
CD Badajoz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бреша
4 2
Верона
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pro Patria
1 0
Arzachena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olbia
1 4
ASDC Gozzano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cuneo
0 0
Pistoiese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Новара
2 2
Arezzo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucchese
0 1
СК Пиза
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alessandria
2 3
Carrarese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Albissola
1 0
Juventus U23
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Piacenza
3 1
Pro Piacenza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teramo
2 2
AlbinoLeffe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rimini
2 0
Fermana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
1 0
Imolese Calcio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vis Pesaro
1 1
Monza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Тернана
3 0
Gubbio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Giana Erminio
0 0
Sudtirol
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Катаня
0 2
Catanzaro
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pro Dronero
0 1
Lecco
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
1 1
AS Casale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ambrosiana
0 1
Seregno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Комо
4 1
Pontisola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Georgen
1 1
Tamai
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adrense
4 0
Classe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Calvina
0 1
Reggio Audace
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sasso Marconi
1 0
Pavia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Marino
1 1
Crema
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mezzolara
0 0
OltrepoVoghera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campobasso
1 1
Montegiorgio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Forli
0 1
Sammaurese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Anziolavinio
4 2
Vis Artena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Citta di Anagni
0 0
Aprilia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ladispoli
0 1
ASD Trastevere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Savoia
2 0
Nola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Taranto
3 0
Gravina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gragnano
3 1
Citta di Fasano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bitonto
2 1
Team Altamura
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marsala
1 0
Locri
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Roccella
1 2
Nocerina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rotonda
1 1
Portici
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Troina
1 1
Igea Virtus
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AP Turris
3 1
Acireale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Messina
3 0
Gela
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sancataldese
0 1
US Palmese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cortulua
1 0
Кукута
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjilani
1 0
Drenica
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Прищина
2 0
Ballkani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Трепча 80
4 1
KEK FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teteks
0 3
Vlazrimi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Skopje
2 1
Korab
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marsa FC
0 0
Zebbug Rangers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Флориана
1 0
Mosta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FAR Rabat
0 0
Ittihad Tanger
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dorados
1 1
Сан Луис
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leones Negros
4 1
Celaya
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Толука
0 1
Пумас
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Necaxa II
2 1
Murcielagos FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yalmakan
2 3
Tuxtla FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Irapuato
1 1
Pumas UNAM II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stroemmen
0 1
Алесунд
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Согндал
0 1
Notodden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nest Sotra
1 0
Aasane
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Levanger
3 4
Санднес
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
0 1
Tromsdalen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хам Кам
3 1
Ull/Kisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ranheim
1 2
Тромсьо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Одс БК
0 3
Стабек
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sport Boys
3 1
Sport Rosario
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chaves B
1 2
AD Fafe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vilaverdense FC
1 0
Mirandes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AD Limianos
0 0
ARS Martinho
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vizela
3 0
CDC Montalegre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sanjoanense
0 0
FC Cesarense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
RD Agueda
3 3
Gafanha
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Meda
1 2
Leca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gondomar
3 0
Coimbroes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maritimo B
1 0
Cinfaes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ARC Oleiros
3 3
Fatima
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GD Peniche
0 0
CD Alcains
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Macao
0 3
Loures
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Armacenenses
1 4
Casa Pia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferreiras
2 2
Redondense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Praiense
2 0
Amora FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Angrense
0 1
Louletano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sporting Ideal
2 1
Olhanense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Арука
2 0
Leixoes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SKA Rostov
0 1
Druzhba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chayka
1 0
Dinamo Stavropol
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cailungo
? ?
Domagnano
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cosmos
? ?
Ла Фиорита
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cailungo
1 3
Domagnano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zlate Moravce
0 1
SKF Sered
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Beltinci
2 1
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Домжале
1 1
NK Celje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Krsko Posavje
1 3
Aluminij
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zarkovo
2 2
Zlatibor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Umraniyespor
0 0
Altinordu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Altay
3 0
Adana Demirspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bandirmaspor
0 1
Karagumruk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bugsasspor
0 3
Tuzlaspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bayrampasa
0 2
Sariyer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bodrumspor
2 1
Usakspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Samsunspor
1 2
Keciorengucu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eyupspor
1 2
Gumushanespor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Inegolspor
0 1
Sakaryaspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pazarspor
1 0
Kemerspor 2003
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ofspor
2 0
Alibeykoyspor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Turgutluspor
2 0
Cizrespor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budaors
2 0
Вашаш
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cegledi
1 0
Monori SE
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vac FC
0 0
Kaposvari
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Soroksar SC
2 2
Bekescsaba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budafok
2 3
Zalaegerszeg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gyirmot
2 1
Gyori ETO
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Citizen
3 4
Double Flower
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Happy Valley
4 1
Shatin SA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rangers
0 0
Wong Tai Sin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Platense FC
0 0
Juticalpa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Bokelj
1 3
Otrant
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Berane
0 1
Jedinstvo BP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
2 1
Kom
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Igalo
1 0
FK Arsenal Tivat
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Vlasim
2 1
Zizkov
Чили > Cup
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
2 2
Echallens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thun II
1 0
Lancy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Team Vaud U21
3 1
Naters
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Kosova
0 2
FC Thalwil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kriens
1 1
Лозана
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aarau
3 0
FC Rapperswil-Jona
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ФК Вадуц
0 2
Wil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
0 0
Basel II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ФК Цюрих
1 2
Сион
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Daegu FC
0 0
Sangju Sangmu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
UWI FC
1 0
Dunbeholden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mito Hollyhock
1 1
FC Gifu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ehime FC
0 2
Machida Zelvia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
YSCC
2 3
Grulla Morioka