КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naestved
1 0
Skive
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nykoebing FC
0 5
Fredericia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кьоге
2 1
FC Roskilde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AE Prat
0 1
Castellon
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ejea
2 0
Valencia B
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orihuela
? ?
Реус
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Бадалона
0 0
UE Olot
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orihuela
1 1
FC Andorra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sabadell
3 1
Espanyol B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hercules
3 0
Ebro
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pistoiese
1 1
Giana Erminio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
0 1
Robur Siena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Новара
2 1
Carrarese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASDC Gozzano
0 0
Olbia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Комо
2 0
Pontedera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juventus U23
2 1
Renate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
2 0
Lecco
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vibonese
5 0
Катаня
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sicula Leonzio
1 2
Rieti
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monopoli
1 2
Реджина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bisceglie
0 1
Тернана
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Авелино
2 2
Бари
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Teramo
2 1
Paganese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кавезе
0 0
Casertana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catanzaro
0 2
Potenza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Belluno
2 0
Vigasio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caldiero Terme
1 0
Tamai
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Campodarsego
3 2
Luparense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cartigliano
2 1
Ambrosiana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chions
3 1
San Luigi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mestre
0 2
Este
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Adriese
2 0
Clodiense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grosseto
2 2
Sangiovannese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Donato
1 1
Flaminia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ponsacco
1 1
Tuttocuoio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pomezia
2 1
Cannara
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grassina
1 1
US Gavorrano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foligno
1 3
SSD Albalonga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
3 0
Scandicci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ferizaj
0 2
Прищина
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Дрита
2 0
Ballkani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stroemmen
2 1
Raufoss
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skeid
1 2
Ull/Kisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Старт
0 0
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Согндал
4 0
Jerv
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jableh SC
1 4
Al-Shorta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Wahda
1 0
Al-Jaish
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Nawaeir
0 0
Tishreen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Futowa
2 0
Al-Sahel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hutteen
2 1
Al-Taleiah
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brda
0 1
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tabor
4 1
Марибор
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aluminij
5 1
NK Bravo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TPV Tampere
1 0
FC KTP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
2 1
Мю Па
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
0 0
Musan Salama
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
2 2
AC Oulu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
3 0
AC Kajaani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Decic Tuzi
0 0
FK Drezga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Arsenal Tivat
3 1
Otrant
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
1 0
Ibar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jedinstvo BP
1 0
FK Bokelj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mornar
3 2
ФК Ловчен