КР
 
 
 
 
 
Лион
0 0
Дижон
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ним
1 1
Амиен
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Тулуза
2 1
Лил
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Метц
1 0
Нант
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Анже
0 1
Брест
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Potters Bar Town
1 1
Barnet
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
1 1
Wrexham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dartford
2 3
Kingstonian
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamworth
0 3
Darlington
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Southport
1 3
Altrincham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Barrow
0 1
Solihull Moors
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gateshead FC
5 0
Colne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Уеймът
1 2
Dover
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sutton United
1 1
Billericay
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Whitby
1 1
Stourbridge
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oxford City
2 1
Margate
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bromley
4 3
Aldershot Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Welling United
0 0
Eastleigh
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ebbsfleet United
1 1
Woking
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
2 1
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
1 0
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilleroed
1 1
Broenshoej
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KFUM
3 1
Frederikssund IK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1908
0 3
Karlslunde IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GVI
0 1
Avedoere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ishoej IF
2 1
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AB Taarnby
4 3
BK Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding B
1 4
Otterup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Odder IGF
2 2
Oure FA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OKS
0 3
Tarup-Paarup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marienlyst
2 2
Varde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manta
3 0
Clan Juvenil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardo
0 0
Brattvaag
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Byaasen
1 1
Hoedd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Levanger
1 1
Bryne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arendal Fotball
1 0
Vidar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sola
3 0
Мос
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alta
2 3
Grorud
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fram Larvik
1 1
Kjelsaas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aasane
3 0
Mjoelner
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oppsal
4 1
Elverum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Asker
2 0
Floroe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baerum
1 3
Senja
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nordstrand
0 1
Kraakeroey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herd
0 0
Loerenskog
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aalesund 2
2 0
Traeff
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rommen
1 2
Eidsvold TF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunndal
0 2
Molde 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aarvoll
1 1
Stabaek 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mjoendalen 2
5 0
Halsen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frigg
1 4
Ready
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grei
1 0
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Droebak/Frogn
0 1
Лин
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Toensberg
6 0
Norild
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ullern
0 2
Follo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vaalerenga 2
1 1
Oern-Horten
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bryne 2
2 7
Viking 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donn
3 0
IF Storm
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vardeneset
1 1
Brodd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pors Grenland
1 2
Start 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madla
4 1
Staal Joerpeland
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flint
0 3
Vindbjart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Djerv 1919
3 4
Fjoera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brann 2
5 1
Vestfossen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fana
3 0
FK Fyllingsdalen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Os
1 3
Vard Haugesund
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sogndal 2
4 0
Bergen Nord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valdres FK
0 6
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger 2
5 1
Ranheim 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raufoss 2
6 0
Orkla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steinkjer
1 3
NIL-Trysil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosenborg 2
3 1
Melhus
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
5 4
Gjoevik-Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tillerbyen
2 3
Brumunddal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Verdal
4 0
Kolstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floeya
4 1
Harstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
2 1
Skjervoey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
2 3
Bodoe/Glimt 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melbo
3 0
Leknes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skjetten
0 2
Ull/Kisa 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
2 0
ND Beltinci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
5 1
Dravograd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuzinar
2 1
Koper
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rogaska
3 2
Drava Ptuj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krsko
1 3
NK Dob
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
1 2
ND Bilje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Горица
1 3
Nafta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Namungo FC
1 0
Lipuli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mbao
1 1
Ruvu Shooting
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ndanda FC
0 1
Mtibwa Sugar
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kinondoni MC
? ?
Simba SC
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Azam FC
? ?
JKT Tanzania
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mantes
0 2
Stade Briochin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient B
2 2
Витр
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angers B
1 1
FC Chartres
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Malo
1 1
Guingamp B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rouen
2 0
FC Fleury 91
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Granvillaise
2 1
Poissy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vannes
1 0
Ентент
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
2 1
Ойсел
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
2 0
Zug
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Schoetz
3 0
Muttenz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baden
2 0
Solothurn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
0 0
FC Bassecourt
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
6 3
SC Goldau