КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reichenau
7 1
SC Imst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hall
1 2
Kufstein
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Telfs
2 2
Schwaz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Andorra
3 0
Ejea
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ebro
0 2
Химнастик
13:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Реус
? ?
Ejea
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Castellon
1 0
UE Olot
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hercules
0 2
Sabadell
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pontedera
0 0
Новара
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olbia
0 3
Alessandria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Carrarese
2 1
Pistoiese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AlbinoLeffe
0 0
Pianese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lecco
0 2
Robur Siena
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Juventus U23
2 2
Pro Patria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Renate
2 1
Комо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pergolettese
1 1
S.S. Arezzo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lavagnese
1 1
Sanremese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Verbania
1 5
Prato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vado
2 2
AS Casale
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seravezza
1 0
Fossano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Fezzanese
3 1
SCD Ligorna
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
2 1
Savona
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mestre
2 3
Legnago Salus
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Luigi
1 6
Clodiense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tamai
3 3
Luparense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Union Feltre
1 1
Adriese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vigasio
2 0
Caldiero Terme
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Villafranca
2 0
Chions
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Este
1 3
Campodarsego
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Montebelluna
1 1
Cartigliano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ponsacco
0 0
Foligno
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Monterosi
0 1
Grassina
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Scandicci
3 1
US Gavorrano
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sangiovannese
2 1
Aglianese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trestina
2 2
San Donato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuttocuoio
1 2
Grosseto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SSD Albalonga
2 1
Pomezia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cannara
0 0
Flaminia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jerv
1 0
Raufoss
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nest Sotra
2 0
Tromsdalen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KFUM
2 1
Skeid
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stroemmen
0 0
Старт
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хам Кам
2 0
Ull/Kisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Санднес
1 0
Notodden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoedd
2 1
Bryne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egersund
1 3
Levanger
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kvik Halden
4 0
Sola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Мос
2 1
Vidar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al Rustaq
3 0
Mirbat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oman FC
1 0
Al-Suwaiq
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sohar
2 0
Al-Oruba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muscat
1 3
Saham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krsko
3 0
Nafta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
0 2
Koper
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JBK
3 1
JS Hercules
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OLS
3 1
RoPS II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ibar
1 2
Otrant
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jezero
1 2
FK Drezga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mornar
1 0
FK Bokelj