КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Троа
2 0
Ланс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Амиен
1 2
Нант
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Анже
3 0
Метц
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Брест
1 0
Реймс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Дижон
0 2
Бордо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
5 3
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Фрем
1 4
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
2 0
Hilleroed
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
2 2
Holbaek
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
0 2
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KFUM
0 0
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1908
5 0
Avedoere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GVI
0 2
BK Union
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ishoej IF
1 3
Karlslunde IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar
1 3
Nardo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stjoerdals Blink
5 1
Byaasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sola
0 2
Bryne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baerum
2 1
Fram Larvik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floroe
2 2
Mjoelner
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aasane
2 1
Sotra Sportsklubb
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Elverum
3 2
Kjelsaas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Molde 2
1 2
Loerenskog
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aarvoll
2 1
Traeff
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sunndal
1 5
Spjelkavik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eidsvold TF
1 0
Kraakeroey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rommen
3 3
Nordstrand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pors Grenland
6 2
Vardeneset
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Donn
2 0
Flint
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madla
2 0
Vindbjart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flekkeroey
2 0
Viking 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brumunddal
2 2
Kolstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NIL-Trysil
4 2
Orkla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjoevik-Lyn
3 0
Tillerbyen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
0 5
Verdal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nafta
2 1
Drava Ptuj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Горица
3 3
NK Dob
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
3 1
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Beltinci
3 0
Dravograd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fuzinar
0 2
Radomlje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brezice
0 1
Koper
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Honka
0 1
ХИК
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
КуПС
5 0
ВПС
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
2 0
Мю Па
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Kajaani
3 1
AC Oulu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
0 0
TPS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ентент
2 1
Poissy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lorient B
1 0
Guingamp B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Briochin
2 1
Витр
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mantes
0 1
St. Malo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ойсел
0 0
FC Chartres
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
US Granvillaise
0 2
Angers B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gobelins
1 2
FC Fleury 91
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vannes
1 1
Rouen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naters
1 0
La Chaux-de-Fonds
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
7 0
Terre Sainte
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Echallens
1 1
Lancy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
4 1
Meyrin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chenois
0 2
Team Vaud U21
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
2 3
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Luzern II
2 3
Wohlen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Muttenz
1 4
Grasshopper II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
2 3
FC Langenthal