КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MC Oran
3 1
USM Bel Abbes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Shirak II
0 0
Ani Yerevan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ararat II
0 6
Van
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pyunik II
2 5
West Armenia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Banants II
7 0
Dilijan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FA 2000
1 3
Vanloese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Фрем
1 2
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
0 1
Hilleroed
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avedoere
1 1
GVI
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
BK Union
0 3
AB Taarnby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greve
0 2
Ishoej IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Karlslunde IF
0 0
B 1908
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frederikssund IK
3 1
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Otterup
2 2
Kolding B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tarup-Paarup
1 3
OKS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
1 2
Herning Fremad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varde
2 1
Marienlyst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llapi
4 1
KF Vushtrria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feronikeli
4 1
Drenica
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sotra Sportsklubb
3 2
Baerum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Asker
4 3
Aasane
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grorud
5 1
Floroe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ready
1 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halsen
1 1
Лин
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ullern
2 1
FK Toensberg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Follo
2 0
Grei
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frigg
3 0
Norild
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bryne 2
0 1
Pors Grenland
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flint
3 3
Madla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vindbjart
3 3
Brodd
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Orkla
3 1
Brumunddal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolstad
0 3
NIL-Trysil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melhus
3 1
Gjoevik-Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raufoss 2
0 1
Strindheim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rogaska
2 1
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krsko
3 0
Jadran
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Bilje
3 3
NK Krka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dob
1 1
Brda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drava Ptuj
1 2
Горица
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dravograd
5 1
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
4 0
ND Beltinci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VJS
2 2
Klubi 04
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Reipas
0 1
JIPPO
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NJS
6 2
Mikkelin Kissat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JaePS
3 1
FC Kiffen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaaPo
6 0
FC Jazz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tampere United
0 2
SalPa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pallo-Iirot
1 2
Espoo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EPS
1 0
KaePa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCV
5 3
OLS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GBK
1 1
SC KuFu-98
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JS Hercules
0 1
Kajha
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
4 1
EIF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Витр
1 1
US Granvillaise
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Chartres
3 0
Ентент
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Fleury 91
1 1
Lorient B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guingamp B
3 1
Ойсел
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Poissy
0 1
Stade Briochin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Angers B
2 0
Mantes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Malo
0 0
Vannes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rouen
3 2
Gobelins
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baden
2 3
Buochs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zug
0 3
Muttenz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Biel/Bienne
7 0
SC Goldau