КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
1 1
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aarhus Fremad
0 2
Kolding IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skive
0 1
Ringkoebing
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
2 1
Middelfart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
1 2
Jammerbugt FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Greve
3 0
Avedoere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GVI
2 0
AB Taarnby
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oure FA
4 0
Hedensted
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naesby
5 0
Kolding B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varde
1 0
Silkeborg KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1909
3 3
Otterup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alianza Cotopaxi
1 0
Orense
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manta
0 0
Santa Rita
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thor Akureyri
2 3
Grotta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fjoelnir
4 1
Magni
Малта > Cup
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardo
1 1
Levanger
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egersund
4 0
Sola
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sohar
2 0
Al-Oruba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mirbat
1 3
Al-Nahda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sur
3 1
Majees FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oman FC
1 0
Al-Shabab
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ankaran Hrvatini
0 4
Tabor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drava Ptuj
0 1
NK Bravo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
1 3
Nafta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
3 1
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
0 3
ND Bilje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brda
0 0
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Beltinci
1 3
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sudet
1 2
FC Viikingit
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JIPPO
0 0
Klubi 04
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JaePS
2 1
VJS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaePa
2 2
Ilves II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EPS
2 3
SalPa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Jazz
4 3
GrIFK Grankulla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaaPo
0 0
Espoo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
JS Hercules
2 2
RoPS II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIFK
0 0
OLS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCV
1 0
PK-37
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kajha
2 2
JBK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
7 2
Мю Па
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dugopolje
2 0
Lucko
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Kustosija
2 0
NK Sesvete
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Osijek B
2 1
Medimurje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Zadar
5 1
Solin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Varazdin
3 1
Sibenik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
5 1
Echallens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thun II
4 0
Naters
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lancy FC
4 0
Chenois
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
1 0
Fribourg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
1 2
Martigny
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Etoile Carouge
0 0
Meyrin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Langenthal
1 2
Buochs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zug
2 1
Old Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
0 2
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Goldau
3 4
Biel/Bienne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
2 1
Luzern II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zofingen
2 2
FC Bassecourt