КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Odder IGF
2 1
Tarup-Paarup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalum
1 1
Vejgaard
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kjellerup
3 2
Jammerbugt FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skive
1 1
Brabrand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding IF
0 0
Aarhus Fremad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilleroed
0 1
Marienlyst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIK
0 1
Middelfart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Фрем
0 1
Skovshoved
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Slagelse
1 1
Vanloese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
4 3
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1913
3 2
Hedensted
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Silkeborg KFUM
1 2
Oure FA
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viborg II
3 0
B 1909
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varde
3 0
Naesby
16:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stresa
? ?
Bra
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feronikeli
1 2
Ferizaj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Прищина
1 0
KEK FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llapi
2 1
Gjilani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sirens FC
2 1
Gudja United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Qrendi
3 2
Lija
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Byaasen
4 2
Brattvaag
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sola
2 2
Kvik Halden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Levanger
0 2
Мос
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Egersund
1 1
Bryne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nardo
1 1
Vidar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oppsal
2 2
Floroe
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alta
3 0
Mjoelner
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fram Larvik
3 1
Elverum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sotra Sportsklubb
0 1
Grorud
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grei
1 1
Halsen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ullern
1 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frigg
3 2
Oern-Horten
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Toensberg
2 1
Лин
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Droebak/Frogn
1 0
Ready
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mjoendalen 2
6 1
Norild
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Os
0 1
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fana
7 1
Fjoera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valdres FK
1 3
Bergen Nord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sogndal 2
7 0
Vestfossen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Verdal
1 2
Gjoevik-Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
2 0
Brumunddal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raufoss 2
2 1
Kolstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kongsvinger 2
2 1
Melhus
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tillerbyen
0 1
NIL-Trysil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floeya
4 3
Ull/Kisa 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
0 0
Harstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melbo
1 2
Gjelleraasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lillestroem 2
6 0
Leknes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rogaska
3 2
ND Bilje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dob
3 0
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nafta
0 3
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
1 2
NK Bravo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
3 2
ND Beltinci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solin
1 1
NK Sesvete
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sibenik
3 2
Bijelo Brdo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Osijek B
2 0
NK Kustosija
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sokolov
1 0
Trinec
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
2 1
Жижков
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martigny
2 0
Thun II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
2 1
Etoile Carouge
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chenois
1 3
FC Azzurri 90
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
3 0
Meyrin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lancy FC
7 3
Fribourg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
0 0
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Schoetz
2 1
Old Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
1 1
Buochs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Goldau
3 0
Zug