КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chesterfield
1 1
Billericay
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Southport
2 0
Boreham Wood
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torquay United
0 1
Woking
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Swindon Town
2 1
York City
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Morecambe
0 0
Halifax Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лутън
2 0
Уикъмб
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Walsall
3 2
Ковънтри
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bury
5 0
Dover
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Halesowen
3 2
Prescot Cables
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Yaxley
2 0
Wisbech Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stalybridge
0 0
Buxton
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Worthing
1 0
Chesham United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Neots Town
0 1
Barwell FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weymouth
2 2
Street FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lewes
2 0
Merthyr Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hendon
1 2
Biggleswade Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Basingstoke
2 1
Enfield Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Horsham
1 0
Potters Bar Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herne Bay
0 1
Needham Market
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Leiston
2 1
Melksham Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salisbury City
2 0
Merstham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Marske United
2 0
Tamworth
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chipstead
2 2
Bedford
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Hala
1 2
Muharraq
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Manama
1 0
Al-Shabab
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Budaiya
2 1
Ал-Хид
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Isloch
0 1
FK Vitebsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gomel
0 2
FC Minsk
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Neman Grodno
1 1
Smolevichy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
2 1
Marienlyst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilleroed
0 1
Slagelse
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
1 1
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
3 1
B 93
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rieti
1 5
Potenza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Matera
1 0
Viterbese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reggina
1 0
Paganese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Casertana
0 0
Трапани
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bisceglie
0 1
Monopoli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sicula Leonzio
0 2
Rende
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cavese
0 1
Juve Stabia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Caronnese
3 0
Villafranca
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olginatese
0 1
Rezzato
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Legnago Salus
2 4
Mantova
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ciserano
5 2
Sondrio Calcio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Villa D'Alme
0 1
Pro Sesto
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
San Donato
1 2
Tuttocuoio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ponsacco
5 1
Seravezza
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Cannara
1 1
Sinalunghese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bastia Calcio
1 1
Pianese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aglianese
2 2
Massese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trestina
1 0
Viareggio
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Авелино
1 0
Castiadas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SSD Albalonga
1 0
Ostia Mare
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Flaminia
0 2
Cassino
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Torres
1 1
Lupa Roma
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Atletico SFF
0 2
Monterosi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Латина
2 0
Budoni
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASD Lanusei
0 0
Latte Dolce
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Liria
1 0
KF Flamurtari
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llapi
1 0
Дрита
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oman FC
1 1
Al-Nahda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Saham
0 2
Al-Oruba
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dhofar
4 0
Mjees FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sur
1 1
Al-Suwaiq
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sohar
1 0
Muscat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al Rustaq
4 0
Al-Shabab
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mirbat
0 1
Al-Nasr Salalah
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brda
0 1
ND Bilje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
3 1
NK Dob
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
2 3
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drava Ptuj
0 0
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
1 0
Tabor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lens B
3 2
Arras
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schiltingheim
1 0
Croix
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lille B
0 0
Haguenau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sainte Genevieve
2 0
Epinal
19:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sedan
? ?
Bobigny
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASM Belfort
1 0
Кретей
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feignies Aulnoye
1 0
Reims B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sibenik
2 0
NK Varazdin
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lucko
1 1
NK Dugopolje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solin
2 2
NK Zadar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Medimurje
2 1
Osijek B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Goldau
4 4
Grasshopper II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Schoetz
1 4
Black Stars
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
2 0
Zofingen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zug
3 1
Biel/Bienne
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Langenthal
0 2
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
4 0
Old Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bassecourt
0 0
Luzern II