КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hai Phong
1 0
Saigon FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Can Tho
1 2
QNK Quang Nam
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vejgaard
0 0
Dalum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brabrand
1 2
Skive
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Odder IGF
0 2
Ringkoebing
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jammerbugt FC
1 0
Kjellerup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hedensted
3 3
Otterup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oure FA
1 1
Kolding B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 1909
2 4
B 1913
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varde
5 0
Viborg II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjilani
1 3
Ballkani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Прищина
0 0
Ferizaj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feronikeli
4 0
Drita
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Судува
5 0
FK Palanga
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Asker
0 2
Elverum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Мос
2 2
Raufoss
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skeid
2 1
Egersund
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arendal Fotball
3 0
Vidar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kjelsaas
0 0
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Varegg
0 0
Foerde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viking 2
3 4
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fana
5 0
Oeystese
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolstad
3 1
Ottestad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loeten
0 1
Steinkjer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brumunddal
0 0
Verdal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melhus
3 2
Tillerbyen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Gjoevik-Lyn
3 1
Tynset
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melbo
2 3
Skjervoey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Junkeren
0 2
Frigg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floeya
3 1
Skarp
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sortland IL
3 3
Finnsnes
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ND Bilje
0 5
Tabor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rogaska
4 0
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
4 1
ND Beltinci
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
5 3
Brda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
2 2
Ankaran Hrvatini
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dob
0 1
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nafta
3 2
NK Bravo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FCV
3 3
JaePS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
LPS
1 3
JIPPO
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NJS
1 0
Mikkelin Palloilijat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MYPA
2 1
IF Gnistan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Musan Salama
0 3
Espoo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaaPo
2 1
HJS Akatemia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SalPa
3 1
Honka (A)
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaePa
1 0
BK-46
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KPV
2 0
EIF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Kajaani
1 2
Haka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
3 0
Jyvaskyla JK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ланс
2 0
Сошо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haguenau
4 2
ASM Belfort
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reims B
3 2
Schiltingheim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
1 1
Lens B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lille B
0 0
Sedan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
0 1
Кретей
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arras
1 1
Epinal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Croix
2 0
Feignies Aulnoye
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Thun II
1 3
Etoile Carouge
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
2 1
Young Boys II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chenois
3 1
Fribourg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lancy FC
3 1
Martigny
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Black Stars
2 1
Old Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Goldau
0 2
Solothurn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zofingen
3 0
Buochs
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bassecourt
2 0
Zug
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Echallens
2 7
Базел
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Red Star Zuerich
1 0
Cham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bellinzona
1 2
Winterthur
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wohlen
0 1
Wil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Servette
7 8
Люцерн