КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tarup/Paarup
0 1
Skive
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalum
2 0
Ringkoebing
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Odder IGF
3 1
Kjellerup
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding IF
3 0
Vejgaard
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Sydvest 05
0 1
Brabrand
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
3 0
Hilleroed
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
1 2
B 93
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Middelfart G og BK
1 2
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
4 3
Avarta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Birkeroed
1 3
Avedoere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GVI
2 1
Herlev
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Holbaek
2 0
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AB Taarnby
1 2
Karlslunde IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vejle U19
2 2
Silkeborg U19
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AaB U19
3 1
AGF U19
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Real Mississauga
1 5
Vorkuta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Хьонефос
0 3
Alta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mjoelner
1 1
Asker
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baerum
1 2
Elverum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herd
2 1
Traeff
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Follo
2 0
Ullern
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brodd
3 0
Varegg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysekloster
3 3
Viking 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oeystese
2 1
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sotra Sportsklubb
6 0
Foerde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vardeneset
1 1
Fana
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tertnes
? ?
FK Fyllingsdalen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brann 2
3 0
Sogndal 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosenborg 2
3 0
Gjoevik-Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ottestad
1 2
Verdal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tynset
2 0
Steinkjer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tillerbyen
1 0
Byaasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolstad
1 1
Loeten
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Melhus
0 1
Brumunddal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Лин
5 1
Floeya
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sortland IL
0 3
Junkeren
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Senja
4 1
Skjervoey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
1 1
Harstad
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grei
4 1
IL Staalkameratene
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Radomlje
1 1
NK Krka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
1 2
Nafta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drava Ptuj
3 0
ND Bilje
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Ankaran Hrvatini
3 1
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
4 0
Fuzinar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Espoo
1 1
HIFK II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Musan Salama
2 0
KaaPo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SalPa
4 0
HJS Akatemia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AC Kajaani
0 1
Jyvaskyla JK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KPV
2 2
HIFK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
0 1
FC KTP
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bobigny
1 1
Haguenau
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arras
1 2
Fleury Merogis U.S
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Кретей
1 1
Lille B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reims B
0 1
Croix
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
ASM Belfort
1 2
Sedan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sainte Genevieve
2 1
Lens B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Epinal
2 1
St Maur Lusitanos
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Trinec
1 2
Pardubice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
MFK Chrudim
4 1
Зноймо
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martigny
1 0
Fribourg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vevey
4 0
Naters
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Young Boys II
4 2
Echallens
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Meyrin
2 1
Thun II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bulle
2 3
Lancy FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zug
2 1
Zofingen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
1 1
Grasshopper II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Old Boys
1 2
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
1 2
FC Schoetz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baden
2 1
FC Thalwil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hongg
1 3
Eschen/Mauren
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tuggen
3 3
Linth