КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
USM El Harrach
2 3
MC Oran
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St.Albans
1 3
Boreham Wood
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Chorley
0 0
Boston United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buxton
1 2
Gateshead FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Guiseley
6 0
Shildon AFC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AFC Fylde
1 0
Wrexham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eastleigh
1 2
Hereford
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bath City
0 0
Chelmsford
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Woking
1 1
Concord Rangers
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dover
0 0
Bromley
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Maidstone
2 2
Enfield Town
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Margate
1 2
Leatherhead
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harrogate
1 2
Gainsborough
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brackley Town
3 3
Billericay
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dessel
3 0
Hamme
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Geel
3 0
Lommel
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Patro Eisden
3 3
Chatelet SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Deinze
0 1
Oosterzonen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
KSK Heist
2 2
Berchem
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Virton
1 2
Seraing United
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Broenshoej
1 5
Hvidovre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frem
5 1
Skovshoved
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilleroed
2 1
AB
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
HIK
4 4
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Dalum
1 1
Marienlyst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naesby
0 0
Kolding IF
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Avedoere
2 7
B 1908
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vanloese
1 2
GVI
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
AB Taarnby
3 0
KFUM Roskilde
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lecce
0 0
Akragas
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bisceglie
0 0
Rende
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fondi
1 0
Трапани
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reggina
2 0
Fidelis Andria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Casertana
0 3
Monopoli
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Catanzaro
0 2
Matera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Llapi
1 0
KF Flamurtari
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Feronikeli
0 1
Liria
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Preilu
1 4
Olaine
14:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
RTU FC
? ?
FK Jēkabpils/JSC
15:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grobina
? ?
FK Ogre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Auda
1 4
Rezekne/BJSS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St. Patrick
1 1
Qrendi
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pieta
1 4
Qormi FC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skeid
5 3
Baerum
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Raufoss
0 0
Alta
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kjelsaas
1 0
Vaalerenga 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grorud
3 2
Asker
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Finnsnes
2 2
Brumunddal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Follo
3 2
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Notodden
2 0
Vindbjart
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nest Sotra
3 0
Byaasen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hoedd
1 0
Hoenefoss
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fana
0 1
Egersund
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar
3 1
Nardo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bryne
2 2
Fram Larvik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eidsvold TF
1 2
Stabaek 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tynset
3 2
Valdres FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Korsvoll
4 1
Ready
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frigg
1 1
Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Redalen
3 0
Flisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Staal Joerpeland
2 2
Lura
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viking 2
2 4
Flekkeroey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Madla
4 1
Bryne 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Toensberg
5 2
Sandnes 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pors Grenland
5 0
Halsen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sola
4 0
Express
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brodd
1 3
Start 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herd
1 0
Spjelkavik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foerde
3 1
Fjoera
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Fyllingsdalen
1 3
Varegg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stord
3 1
Brann 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Brattvaag
8 0
Haugesund 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Aalesund 2
2 2
Os
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sverresborg
3 5
Tillerbyen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
2 2
Orkla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rosenborg 2
1 2
Verdal
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Traeff
5 1
Molde 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mo
5 4
Junkeren
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolstad
4 2
Steinkjer
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sortland IL
3 1
Mjoelner
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Floeya
3 3
Skedsmo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Loerenskog
4 2
Senja
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tromsoe 2
2 4
Skjervoey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Harstad
0 0
Lillestroem 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Salangen
7 1
Alta 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oman FC
2 3
Mirbat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al Mudhaibi
0 2
Al Salam
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Oruba
0 2
Saham
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Suwaiq
1 0
Dhofar
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Nasr Salalah
1 1
Al-Nahda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sohar
1 0
Fanja
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Shabab
2 1
Muscat
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Bravo
0 3
Mura
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Verzej
0 4
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dob
2 5
Zarica Kranj
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
3 2
Tabor
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OPS
0 10
Honka
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
1 1
KPV
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TPS
3 1
IF Gnistan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
1 3
AC Oulu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
3 3
GrIFK Grankulla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Arras
6 1
Lille B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drancy
1 0
Sedan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Croix
0 3
Reims B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
0 1
Lens B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
CA Bastia
4 2
Poissy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
4 0
Furiani Agliani
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pardubice
2 0
FC Vlasim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK MAS Taborsko
1 0
Trinec
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Opava
3 3
FK Varnsdorf
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Martigny
2 2
Etoile Carouge
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Echallens
1 2
Vevey
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lancy FC
4 3
Thun II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fribourg
3 3
Dudingen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Portalban
0 0
Young Boys II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Schoetz
0 1
FC Muensingen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Zug
4 1
Baden
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Solothurn
2 1
Grasshopper II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Buochs
4 2
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bassecourt
0 5
Luzern II
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Schaffhausen
2 1
Wohlen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Wil
1 3
Aarau