21:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
Mogi Mirim
? ?
Ypiranga RS
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tupi
1 0
Macae
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
B 93
2 1
AB
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hilleroed
0 2
Broenshoej
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Skovshoved
1 1
Frem
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Middelfart G og BK
3 0
HIK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Naesby
1 3
Marienlyst
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kolding IF
2 1
Greve
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Grobina
3 1
Auda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Preilu
0 1
JDFS Alberts
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Valmieras FK
4 2
Smiltene
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
RTU FC
? ?
FK Ogre
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FK Tukums 2000
0 3
Olaine
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Puebla
1 1
Tijuana
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Atlas
0 1
CF America
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kjelsaas
2 2
Grorud
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Baerum
2 2
NIL-Trysil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Alta
3 0
KFUM
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vidar
1 2
Egersund
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vindbjart
4 2
Hoenefoss
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Byaasen
0 1
Nardo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Nest Sotra
3 1
Fram Larvik
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stabaek 2
0 1
Valdres FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Eidsvold TF
3 0
Lyn
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tynset
2 1
Lillehammer FK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Korsvoll
0 2
Frigg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Redalen
3 3
Ready
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
2 2
Flisa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Herd
6 2
Brann 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Foerde
2 0
Haugesund 2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Spjelkavik
2 2
Varegg
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Fjoera
2 2
Os
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lysekloster
2 1
Stord
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Strindheim
0 4
Mosjoeen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Traeff
2 2
Mo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Hutteen
0 0
Al-Wathbah
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Jaish
1 1
Al-Futowa
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Karamah
2 1
Jableh SC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Shorta
3 2
Al-Nawaeir
17:00
 
 
 
 
 
 
Al-Wahda
? ?
Al-Horiyah
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jadran
1 1
Brezice
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Drava Ptuj
5 2
Brda
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Dob
0 1
NK Verzej
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
NK Krka
1 2
Rogaska
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Peimari UTD
1 2
Musan Salama
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Viikingit
2 2
Espoo
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Jazz
2 1
TPV Tampere
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Tampere
4 0
NuPS
18:30
 
 
 
 
 
 
KaePa
? ?
BK-46
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
VIFK
2 2
AC Kajaani
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
OTP
1 5
GBK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
TP-47
2 2
JBK
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Haka
3 1
GrIFK Grankulla
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FF Jaro
2 0
IF Gnistan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
EIF
0 1
AC Oulu
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Сошо
3 2
Ланс
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Lens B
0 1
Amiens AC
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Reims B
2 2
Poissy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Beauvais
0 0
Drancy
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
St Maur Lusitanos
2 2
Arras
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Furiani Agliani
1 1
Lille B
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Viry Chatillon
0 0
CA Bastia
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Sainte Genevieve
1 3
Sedan
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Croix
0 1
Fleury Merogis U.S
Чехия > FNL
1
X
2
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Olympia HK
2 2
Zizkov
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Pribram
2 3
FC Vlasim
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frydek-Mistek
1 0
Trinec
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Stade Payerne
1 2
Тюн
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
SC Bruehl
0 1
Chiasso
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Biel/Bienne
3 1
Bavois
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Altdorf
0 6
Servette
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Vernier
0 3
Stade Nyonnais
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Linth
4 0
Wohlen
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kriens
0 1
Люцерн
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Arbon 05
0 7
Wil
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Wangi
0 1
Delemont
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
FC Bellach
0 4
FC Koeniz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Concordia
2 7
Old Boys
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Interstar
6 7
FC Schoetz
КР
 
 
 
 
 
Pajde
1 3
Лозана
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
Oesters IF
1 1
Gefle
КР
 
 
 
 
 
 
GAIS
2 1
Syrianska