Кръг 1

Дата | Час Група Мач
03.9.2020 | 19:00 лига D група 1 Латвия 0:0 Андора
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Фарьорски острови 3:2 Малта
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Русия 3:1 Сърбия
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Турция 0:1 Унгария
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 4 България 1:1 Ирландия
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 4 Финландия 0:1 Уелс
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Германия 1:1 Испания
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Украйна 2:1 Швейцария
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Молдова 1:1 Косово
03.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Словения 0:0 Гърция
04.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 4 Литва 0:2 Казахстан
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Норвегия 1:2 Австрия
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Румъния 1:1 Северна Ирландия
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Шотландия 1:1 Израел
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Словакия 1:3 Чехия
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Италия 1:1 Босна и Херцеговина
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Холандия 1:0 Полша
04.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 4 Беларус 0:2 Албания
05.9.2020 | 16:00 лига D група 2 Гибралтар 1:0 Сан Марино
05.9.2020 | 16:00 лига C група 2 Северна Македония 2:1 Армения
05.9.2020 | 19:00 лига A група 2 Исландия 0:1 Англия
05.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Естония 0:1 Грузия
05.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 1 Азербайджан 1:2 Люксембург
05.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 1 Кипър 0:2 Черна Гора
05.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Дания 0:2 Белгия
05.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Португалия 4:1 Хърватия
05.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Швеция 0:1 Франция

Кръг 2

Дата | Час Група Мач
06.9.2020 | 16:00 лига D група 1 Андора 0:1 Фарьорски острови
06.9.2020 | 16:00 лига B група 4 Уелс 1:0 България
06.9.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 3 Унгария 2:3 Русия
06.9.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 4 Ирландия 0:1 Финландия
06.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 3 Словения 1:0 Молдова
06.9.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Малта 1:1 Латвия
06.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Сърбия 0:0 Турция
06.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Испания 4:0 Украйна
06.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Швейцария 1:1 Германия
06.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Косово 1:2 Гърция
07.9.2020 | 17:00 лига C група 4 Казахстан 1:2 Беларус
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Австрия 2:3 Румъния
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Северна Ирландия 1:5 Норвегия
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Чехия 1:2 Шотландия
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Израел 1:1 Словакия
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Босна и Херцеговина 1:2 Полша
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Нидерландия 0:1 Италия
07.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 4 Албания 0:1 Литва
08.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Армения 2:0 Естония
08.9.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Грузия 1:1 Северна Македония
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 2 Сан Марино 0:2 Лихтенщайн
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Белгия 5:1 Исландия
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Дания 0:0 Англия
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Франция 4:2 Хърватия
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Швеция 0:2 Португалия
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 1 Кипър 0:1 Азербайджан
08.9.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 1 Люксембург 0:1 Черна Гора

Кръг 3

Дата | Час Група Мач
10.10.2020 | 16:00 лига C група 1 Люксембург 2:0 Кипър
10.10.2020 | 16:00 лига C група 1 Черна Гора 2:0 Азербайджан
10.10.2020 | 19:00 лига D група 2 Лихтенщайн 0:1 Гибралтар
10.10.2020 | 19:00 лига D група 1 Фарьорски острови 1:1 Латвия
10.10.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Андора 0:0 Малта
10.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Испания 1:0 Швейцария
10.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Украйна 1:2 Германия
11.10.2020 | 16:00 лига B група 4 Ирландия 0:0 Уелс
11.10.2020 | 16:00 лига C група 4 Казахстан 0:0 Албания
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 1 Норвегия 4:0 Румъния
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 4 Финландия 2:0 България
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига A група 1 Босна и Херцеговина 0:0 Нидерландия
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига A група 2 Англия 2:1 Белгия
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига A група 3 Хърватия 2:1 Швеция
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 4 Литва 2:2 Беларус
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Армения 2:2 Грузия
11.10.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Естония 3:3 Северна Македония
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Северна Ирландия 0:1 Австрия
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Израел 1:2 Чехия
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Шотландия 1:0 Словакия
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Русия 1:1 Турция
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Сърбия 0:1 Унгария
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Полша 0:0 Италия
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Исландия 0:3 Дания
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Франция 0:0 Португалия
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Гърция 2:0 Молдова
11.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Косово 0:1 Словения

Кръг 4

Дата | Час Група Мач
13.10.2020 | 19:00 лига D група 1 Латвия 0:1 Малта
13.10.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 1 Азербайджан 0:0 Кипър
13.10.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 2 Лихтенщайн 0:0 Сан Марино
13.10.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Фарьорски острови 2:0 Андора
13.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Германия 3:3 Швейцария
13.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Украйна 1:0 Испания
13.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 1 Черна Гора 1:2 Люксембург
14.10.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 4 Финландия 1:0 Ирландия
14.10.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 4 Литва 0:0 Албания
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Норвегия 1:0 Северна Ирландия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Румъния 0:1 Австрия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Шотландия 1:0 Чехия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Словакия 2:3 Израел
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Русия 0:0 Унгария
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Турция 2:2 Сърбия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 4 България 0:1 Уелс
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Италия 1:1 Нидерландия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Полша 3:0 Босна и Херцеговина
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Англия 0:1 Дания
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Исландия 1:2 Белгия
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Хърватия 1:2 Франция
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Португалия 3:0 Швеция
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 4 Беларус 2:0 Казахстан
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Гърция 0:0 Косово
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Молдова 0:4 Словения
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 2 Естония 1:1 Армения
14.10.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 2 Северна Македония 1:1 Грузия

Кръг 5

Дата | Час Група Мач
14.11.2020 | 16:00 лига D група 2 Сан Марино 0:0 Гибралтар
14.11.2020 | 16:00 лига D група 1 Малта 3:1 Андора
14.11.2020 | 19:00 лига D група 1 Латвия 1:1 Фарьорски острови
14.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 1 Азербайджан 0:0 Черна Гора
14.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 1 Кипър 2:1 Люксембург
14.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Португалия 0:1 Франция
14.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Швеция 2:1 Хърватия
14.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Германия 3:1 Украйна
14.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Швейцария 1:1 Испания
15.11.2020 | 16:00 лига B група 2 Словакия 1:0 Шотландия
15.11.2020 | 16:00 лига C група 2 Северна Македония 2:1 Естония
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 3 Турция 3:2 Русия
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига B група 4 България 1:2 Финландия
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига A група 1 Нидерландия 3:1 Босна и Херцеговина
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 4 Беларус 2:0 Литва
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 4 Албания 3:1 Казахстан
15.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Грузия 1:2 Армения
15.11.2020 | 19:05 лига B група 4 Уелс 1:0 Ирландия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Румъния 3:0 Норвегия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Австрия 2:1 Северна Ирландия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Чехия 1:0 Израел
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Унгария 1:1 Сърбия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Италия 2:0 Полша
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Белгия 2:0 Англия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Дания 2:1 Исландия
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Молдова 0:2 Гърция
15.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Словения 2:1 Косово

Кръг 6

Дата | Час Група Мач
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 2 Гибралтар 1:1 Лихтенщайн
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Андора 0:5 Латвия
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига D група 1 Малта 1:1 Фарьорски острови
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Хърватия 2:3 Португалия
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 3 Франция 4:2 Швеция
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Испания 6:0 Германия
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 4 Швейцария - Украйна
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 1 Люксембург 0:0 Азербайджан
17.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 1 Черна Гора 4:0 Кипър
18.11.2020 | 17:00 лига C група 4 Албания 3:2 Беларус
18.11.2020 | 17:00 лига C група 4 Казахстан 1:2 Литва
18.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Армения 1:0 Северна Македония
18.11.2020 | 19:00 лига C група 2 Грузия 0:0 Естония
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Австрия 1:1 Норвегия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 1 Северна Ирландия 1:1 Румъния
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Чехия 2:0 Словакия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 2 Израел 1:0 Шотландия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Унгария 2:0 Турция
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 3 Сърбия 5:0 Русия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 4 Ирландия 0:0 България
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига B група 4 Уелс 3:1 Финландия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Босна и Херцеговина 0:2 Италия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 1 Полша 1:2 Нидерландия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Белгия 4:2 Дания
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига A група 2 Англия 4:0 Исландия
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Гърция 0:0 Словения
18.11.2020 | 21:45 лига C група 3 Косово 1:0 Молдова