Лига Европа
3 кръг, четвъртък 24 септември
Флориана
2:4краен резулат
Флора Талин
Стадион: Ta' Qali
Съдия:
6
17
94
11
99
29
32
2
24
27
10
5
7
4
35
28
17
4-4-2
4-5-1
Титуляри
Matvei Igonen32 Matvei Igonen
Ryan Camenzuli Ryan Camenzuli94 Michael Lilander27 Michael Lilander
Jurgen Pisani Jurgen Pisani17 Henrik Purg24 Henrik Purg
Enzo Adrian Ruiz Enzo Adrian Ruiz6 Maerten Kuusk2 Maerten Kuusk
Marcelo Dias Marcelo Dias29 Marco Lukka4 Marco Lukka
Brandon Paiber Brandon Paiber11 Rauno Alliku9 Rauno Alliku
Константин Василиев14 Константин Василиев
Vladislav Kreida5 Vladislav Kreida
Markus Soomets28 Markus Soomets
Tiago Adan Fonseca Tiago Adan Fonseca99 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy99 Vlasiy Sinyavskiy
Rauno Sappinen11 Rauno Sappinen
Резерви
Frank Liivak7 Frank Liivak
Mark Lepik17 Mark Lepik
Markus Poom35 Markus Poom
Martin Miller10 Martin Miller
120' Rauno Sappinen  Rauno Sappinenчервен картон
106' Vlasiy Sinyavskiy  Vlasiy Sinyavskiyизлиза
Frank Liivak  Frank Liivakвлиза
105' Maerten Kuusk  Maerten Kuuskжълт картон
Marcelo Diasжълт картон Marcelo Dias  104'
99' Константин Василиев  Константин Василиевизлиза
Markus Poom  Markus Poomвлиза
Mark Lepik  Mark Lepikжълт картон
94' Marco Lukka  Marco Lukkaжълт картон
90' Henrik Purg  Henrik Purgжълт картон
83' Martin Miller  Martin Millerжълт картон
81' Rauno Sappinen  Rauno Sappinenизлиза
Mark Lepik  Mark Lepikвлиза
69' Rauno Alliku  Rauno Allikuизлиза
Martin Miller  Martin Millerвлиза
60' Rauno Sappinen  Rauno Sappinenжълт картон
Brandon Paiberжълт картон Brandon Paiber  44'
8 халф
10 вратар
x
В игра - мин.
Голове
Жълти картони
Червени картони
Пост
Номер
Възраст

›› Отбори

FC Sfintul GheorgheFC Sfintul Gheorghe FK IskraFK Iskra FK SileksFK Sileks GjilaniGjilani Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes RenovaRenova АГФАГФ АЕКАЕК АПОЕЛ НикозияАПОЕЛ Никозия АбърдийнАбърдийн Апоел Беер ШеваАпоел Беер Шева Аполон ЛимасолАполон Лимасол Арарат АрменияАрарат Армения АрисАрис АстанаАстана Б36 ТоршавнБ36 Торшавн БазелБазел Бачка ТополаБачка Топола БешикташБешикташ Бодьо/ГлимтБодьо/Глимт Борац Баня ЛукаБорац Баня Лука БотошаниБотошани ВадуцВадуц ВалетаВалета ВентспилсВентспилс ВикингВикинг Виктория ПилзенВиктория Пилзен Вилем IIВилем II ВолфсбургВолфсбург ГалатасарайГалатасарай ГленторанГленторан ГранадаГранада Динамо (Загреб)Динамо (Загреб) Динамо БрестДинамо Брест Динамо МинскДинамо Минск Дунайска СтредаДунайска Стреда ДъндолкДъндолк ЕнгорданиЕнгордани ЖалгирисЖалгирис Зрински МостарЗрински Мостар ИФК ГьотеборгИФК Гьотеборг Йънг БойсЙънг Бойс Кайрат АлматиКайрат Алмати Кайсар КизилордаКайсар Кизилорда КешлаКешла КлаксвикКлаксвик Кона’с КуейКона’с Куей КоулрейнКоулрейн КуПСКуПС КукесиКукеси ЛАСК ЛинцЛАСК Линц ЛачиЛачи Легия ВаршаваЛегия Варшава Лех ПознанЛех Познан Линкълн Ред ИмпсЛинкълн Ред Импс ЛинфийлдЛинфийлд Локомотив (Пловдив)Локомотив (Пловдив) Локомотив ТбилисиЛокомотив Тбилиси Макаби ХайфаМакаби Хайфа Малмьо ФФМалмьо ФФ МариборМарибор МиланМилан МураМура МъдъруелМъдъруел НСИ РунавикНСИ Рунавик НефтчиНефтчи Ньоме КалюНьоме Калю ОФИ КритОФИ Крит Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна Ордабаси ШимкентОрдабаси Шимкент ОсиекОсиек ПартизанПартизан ПетрокубПетрокуб Прогрес НидеркорнПрогрес Нидеркорн Пяст ГливицеПяст Гливице РейнджърсРейнджърс Рига ФКРига ФК РиекаРиека Рио АвеРио Аве РитериайРитериай РозенборгРозенборг РостовРостов Санкт- ГалленСанкт- Галлен СерветСервет Слован ЛиберецСлован Либерец Спортинг (Лисабон)Спортинг (Лисабон) Ст. ДжоузефсСт. Джоузефс Стандард (Лиеж)Стандард (Лиеж) ТНСТНС Теута ДуръсТеута Дуръс ТотнъмТотнъм Тре Пенне ГалазаноТре Пенне Галазано ФК АлашкертФК Алашкерт ФК КопенхагенФК Копенхаген ФК Санта КоломаФК Санта Колома ФК СараевоФК Сараево ФКСБФКСБ ФехерварФехервар Флора ТалинФлора Талин ФлорианаФлориана ХамарбиХамарби ХафнарфьордурХафнарфьордур ХибърниънсХибърниънс ХонведХонвед ЦСКА-СофияЦСКА-София ЧФР КлужЧФР Клуж Шамрок РоувърсШамрок Роувърс ШарльороаШарльороа Шахтьор СолигорскШахтьор Солигорск ШерифШериф ШкендияШкендия ШумгаитШумгаит ЮргорденЮргорден