Лига Европа
3 кръг, четвъртък 24 септември
КуПС
2:0краен резулат
Судува
Стадион: Savon Sanomat Areena
Съдия:
1
29
6
4
19
25
34
7
10
8
13
12
15
19
10
30
25
18
11
9
7
77
4-3-3
5-3-2
Титуляри
Otso Virtanen Otso Virtanen1 Иван Кардум12 Иван Кардум
Saku Savolainen Saku Savolainen6 Andro Svrljuga11 Andro Svrljuga
Игорс Тарасовс Игорс Тарасовс34 Semir Kerla10 Semir Kerla
Нуно Томаш Нуно Томаш4 Ivan Hladik30 Ivan Hladik
Artur Pikk Artur Pikk29 Aleksandar Zivanovic15 Aleksandar Zivanovic
Ats Purje Ats Purje10 Ваидас Славичкас19 Ваидас Славичкас
Bismarck Adjei-Boateng Bismarck Adjei-Boateng19 Giedrius Matulevicus17 Giedrius Matulevicus
Urho Nissila Urho Nissila25 Николас Горобсов5 Николас Горобсов
Usmani Sale Usmani Sale7 Томас Саламон18 Томас Саламон
Rangel Rangel9 Йосип Тадич77 Йосип Тадич
Petteri Pennanen Petteri Pennanen8 Valerijs Sabala20 Valerijs Sabala
Резерви
Aniekpeno Udoh Aniekpeno Udoh13 Eligijus Jankauskas7 Eligijus Jankauskas
Домагой Пушич25 Домагой Пушич
Мирет Топчагич9 Мирет Топчагич
90' Semir Kerla  Semir Kerlaжълт картон
Rangelизлиза Rangel  86'
Aniekpeno Udohвлиза Aniekpeno Udoh 
Artur Pikkжълт картон Artur Pikk  77'
76' Giedrius Matulevicus  Giedrius Matulevicusизлиза
Eligijus Jankauskas  Eligijus Jankauskasвлиза
Игорс Тарасовсгол Игорс Тарасовс  72'
69' Мирет Топчагич  Мирет Топчагичжълт картон
66' Николас Горобсов  Николас Горобсовизлиза
Домагой Пушич  Домагой Пушичвлиза
59' Valerijs Sabala  Valerijs Sabalaизлиза
Мирет Топчагич  Мирет Топчагичвлиза
Usmani Saleжълт картон Usmani Sale  58'
Rangelгол Rangel  31'
8 халф
10 вратар
x
В игра - мин.
Голове
Жълти картони
Червени картони
Пост
Номер
Възраст
player(31`) Rangel
1:0
 

›› Отбори

FC Sfintul GheorgheFC Sfintul Gheorghe FK IskraFK Iskra FK SileksFK Sileks GjilaniGjilani Inter Club d'EscaldesInter Club d'Escaldes RenovaRenova АГФАГФ АЕКАЕК АПОЕЛ НикозияАПОЕЛ Никозия АбърдийнАбърдийн Апоел Беер ШеваАпоел Беер Шева Аполон ЛимасолАполон Лимасол Арарат АрменияАрарат Армения АрисАрис АстанаАстана Б36 ТоршавнБ36 Торшавн БазелБазел Бачка ТополаБачка Топола БешикташБешикташ Бодьо/ГлимтБодьо/Глимт Борац Баня ЛукаБорац Баня Лука БотошаниБотошани ВадуцВадуц ВалетаВалета ВентспилсВентспилс ВикингВикинг Виктория ПилзенВиктория Пилзен Вилем IIВилем II ВолфсбургВолфсбург ГалатасарайГалатасарай ГленторанГленторан ГранадаГранада Динамо (Загреб)Динамо (Загреб) Динамо БрестДинамо Брест Динамо МинскДинамо Минск Дунайска СтредаДунайска Стреда ДъндолкДъндолк ЕнгорданиЕнгордани ЖалгирисЖалгирис Зрински МостарЗрински Мостар ИФК ГьотеборгИФК Гьотеборг Йънг БойсЙънг Бойс Кайрат АлматиКайрат Алмати Кайсар КизилордаКайсар Кизилорда КешлаКешла КлаксвикКлаксвик Кона’с КуейКона’с Куей КоулрейнКоулрейн КуПСКуПС КукесиКукеси ЛАСК ЛинцЛАСК Линц ЛачиЛачи Легия ВаршаваЛегия Варшава Лех ПознанЛех Познан Линкълн Ред ИмпсЛинкълн Ред Импс ЛинфийлдЛинфийлд Локомотив (Пловдив)Локомотив (Пловдив) Локомотив ТбилисиЛокомотив Тбилиси Макаби ХайфаМакаби Хайфа Малмьо ФФМалмьо ФФ МариборМарибор МиланМилан МураМура МъдъруелМъдъруел НСИ РунавикНСИ Рунавик НефтчиНефтчи Ньоме КалюНьоме Калю ОФИ КритОФИ Крит Олимпия ЛюблянаОлимпия Любляна Ордабаси ШимкентОрдабаси Шимкент ОсиекОсиек ПартизанПартизан ПетрокубПетрокуб Прогрес НидеркорнПрогрес Нидеркорн Пяст ГливицеПяст Гливице РейнджърсРейнджърс Рига ФКРига ФК РиекаРиека Рио АвеРио Аве РитериайРитериай РозенборгРозенборг РостовРостов Санкт- ГалленСанкт- Галлен СерветСервет Слован ЛиберецСлован Либерец Спортинг (Лисабон)Спортинг (Лисабон) Ст. ДжоузефсСт. Джоузефс Стандард (Лиеж)Стандард (Лиеж) ТНСТНС Теута ДуръсТеута Дуръс ТотнъмТотнъм Тре Пенне ГалазаноТре Пенне Галазано ФК АлашкертФК Алашкерт ФК КопенхагенФК Копенхаген ФК Санта КоломаФК Санта Колома ФК СараевоФК Сараево ФКСБФКСБ ФехерварФехервар Флора ТалинФлора Талин ФлорианаФлориана ХамарбиХамарби ХафнарфьордурХафнарфьордур ХибърниънсХибърниънс ХонведХонвед ЦСКА-СофияЦСКА-София ЧФР КлужЧФР Клуж Шамрок РоувърсШамрок Роувърс ШарльороаШарльороа Шахтьор СолигорскШахтьор Солигорск ШерифШериф ШкендияШкендия ШумгаитШумгаит ЮргорденЮргорден